Skip to Main Site Navigation Skip to Content Skip to Footer
Back To Top
decorative element

Alumni Donors by Class Year

  • 1930

    Stella E. Ruddley '30 †

    1943

    Gussie P. Sitkin '43

    1944

    Anne M. Mahalawich '44 *†

    1951

    Ralph C. Young '51

    Dorothy H. Young '51 *

    1952

    Francesca M. Dussault '52 *

    1953

    LeRoy Burgess '53 *

    Francis O. Burnham '53 *

    Jean B. Derby '53 *

    Evelyn H. Franson '53 *

    Doris C. White '53

    Jean B. Wolfe '53 †

    1954

    Ada F. Roth '54 *†

    1955

    Norma S. Paradis '55 *

    Hermine W. Purvis '55 *

    1956

    Ella F. Moore '56

    1957

    Joan F. Ballestrini '57

    Marilyn J. Barnes McFarland '57 *

    Carol M. Bush '57 *

    Shirley M. Doyle Shepard '57 *

    Morris A. Fishbone '57 *

    Geraldine S. Spillane '57 *

    Dorothy J. Swanson '57 *

    1958

    Carol A. Herskowitz '58

    Mary L. Russo '58

    1959

    Barbara L. Cairns '59

    William W. Hargreaves '59 *

    Jane E. Peckham '59

    Gail M. Rogers '59

    Carol A. Schilke '59

    Audrey D. Smith '59

    Reisa D. Sweet '59

    Albert B. Vertefeuille '59 *

  • 1960

    Esther L. Beierle '60

    Kathleen B. McKnight '60

    Patricia C. Rust '60

    1961

    William L. Ayer '61 *

    Roslyn P. Haney '61 *†

    Roland R. Trailor '61

    Colette B. Trailor '61

    1962

    Nancy L. Allyn '62

    Jacqueline J. Burgess '62 *

    Carol S. Cohen '62

    Donald M. Cohen '62

    William J. Diffley '62

    Judith M. Hany '62

    Joan S. Johnson '62

    Paul H. Songdahl '62

    Judith B. Vertefeuille '62

    1963

    Hazel M. Barber '63

    Carolyn F. Dawkins '63 *

    Janet M. DeCarolis '63 *

    Richard O. Fournier '63 *

    James K. Forrest '63

    Judith A. Grenier '63 *

    Elsie C. Hall '63 *

    Sheridan E. Medeiros '63 *

    Bertram M. Nussbaum '63 *

    George E. Parker '63

    Joseph F. Spillane '63 *

    Robert L. Strouse '63 *

    Marjorie S. Swaggart '63

    1964

    Theodore L. Blanchette '64 †

    Davis W. Burton '64 *†

    Sally Carr '64

    Jane R. Gold '64

    Robert W. Henseler '64

    Elizabeth P. Henseler '64

    Laura Hines-Jurgens '64

    Adeline R. Jernstrom '64 *

    Paulann N. Lescoe '64

    Natalie H. Perry '64

    John T. Poeton '64 *

    Lucy S. Sweeney '64

    Ruth S. Swift '64 *

    1965

    Christine E. Burton '65

    Carol W. Colvin '65 *

    Patricia A. Davis '65

    Lance C. Magnuson '65

    Harry L. Mantzaris '65

    William C. Meehan '65

    Neil L. Mesick '65

    Regina M. Nowak LaRose '65 *

    Edith G. Prague '65 †

    Helene D. Sharples '65

    Judith D. Strouse '65

    Norma L. Wu '65

    1966

    Gary R. Agasi '66

    Barbara W. Austin '66

    Harriet M. Cutler '66

    Elaine Dugas Shea '66 *

    Elizabeth R. Forrest '66

    John A. LaPlante '66

    David H. Moore '66

    Pauline A. Trahan '66

    Robert E. Yeaw '66

    1967

    Joseph P. Eaton '67 *

    David A. Engelson '67 *

    Robert C. Olson '67

    1968

    Richard B. Arnold '68

    Carol P. Blancato '68

    Robert O. Brewster '68

    Richard A. Brown '68

    Daniel C. Coughlin '68

    Patricia M. Cosma '68

    Harry B. Dumeer '68

    Margaret G. Festi '68 *

    Daniel L. Fontaine '68

    Mary Ellen Giard '68

    Marilyn M. McShane Levine '68

    Sally B. Muir '68

    Karen K. Olson '68

    George J. Palladino '68

    Beverly G. Park '68

    Mildred Sokolowski '68 *

    Priscilla P. Stetson '68

    1969

    Steve Blevins '69

    Martin F. Bryan '69

    Robert P. Brzozowski '69

    Suzanne M. Conte '69 *

    Paula L. Coughlin '69

    Margaret M. Foran '69

    Edward J. Gaffney '69 *

    Gloria C. Gamache '69

    Carla A. Goodwin '69 *

    Roger E. Goss '69

    Kathleen M. Hale '69

    Eileen C. Jensen '69

    Robert J. Kupec '69

    Timothy S. Leveille '69

    David W. Munson '69

    Janet W. Pardus '69 *

    Joan Russoniello Goba '69

    Marilyn M. Rutigliano '69

    Carole J. Sheffield '69 *

    Sandra S. Sievers '69 *

  • 1970

    Roger W. Abell '70

    Trent P. Alexopoulos '70 *

    Antone A. Andrade '70

    Jennifer Blevins '70

    Stewart C. Brewster '70 *

    Antoinette A. Brzozowski '70 *

    Jennifer L. Coventry '70

    Jane A. Denault '70 *

    Gail F. Facas '70

    Beverly Follis '70

    Royal E. Hale '70

    Sylvia S. Hellstrom '70

    Barbara K. Jacobsen '70 *

    Theresa G. Kalber '70 *

    Jeanne M. Marchand-Massey '70

    John S. Morrill '70 *†

    Susan E. Novajosky '70

    Maryann S. Serra '70

    Douglas B. Sharples '70

    Patricia P. Thompson '70

    1971

    Kathleen M. Donahue '71

    Paul J. Drouin '71

    Gloria P. Drouin '71

    William J. Goba '71

    Beverly S. Greenwood '71

    Sandra L. Kiger '71 *

    Ruth T. Kneier '71 *

    Geoffrey M. Nicholson '71

    Carroll A. Pugmire '71

    Patricia J. Radocy '71 *

    Sandra K. Roth '71 *

    Cynthia Sposito '71

    1972

    Priscilla Blake '72

    Zygmunt F. Dembek '72

    Kathleen B. Fabian '72 *

    Judith L. Flynn '72

    Jennifer A. Malone '72

    Patricia A. Mellen '72 *

    Carol E. Nylen '72

    Thaddeus Taraskiewicz '72

    Mary-Jane L. Traska '72

    Paula H. Weber '72 *

    Artelia G. Williams '72

    Patricia J. Williams '72

    1973

    Gary Ambukewicz '73 *

    Kathleen O. Audette '73 *

    Gail A. Aykroyd '73 *

    Ron D. Capozzi '73

    Carolyn R. Caron '73 *

    George R. Crowley '73

    Roger M. Ferland '73

    Lidija L. Gamache '73

    Ford C. Gerritt '73

    Mark Holowesko '73

    Hilario M. Huertas '73 *

    Carol A. Kammer '73

    Sandra B. Long '73

    Janine A. Masso '73

    Delcie M. McGrath '73

    Susan R. McKee '73 *

    William (Will) D. McKee '73

    Dorothy B. Morrill '73

    Marjorie A. Paist '73

    Laraine S. Rodriquez '73

    Ann J. Sheedy '73 †

    Cynthia B. Webster '73

    Susan Wilson '73

    Susan M. Wistrand '73

    William Wojick '73

    Joan C. Zawadski '73 *

    Edward L. Zeiser '73

    John J. Barry '73

    1974

    Sharon S. Ambrose '74

    Charlotte Atherley '74

    Betsy D. Barker '74

    Paula M. Barry '74

    Peter N. Brenn '74

    Hilda A. Cook '74

    Gloria R. Day '74 *

    Judy B. Goldberg '74

    Charles J. Iadaresta '74 *

    Kathleen C. Kennedy '74

    Kerry A. King '74

    Beth K. Larkins-Strathy '74 *

    John J. Leto '74

    Nancy T. Mahoney '74

    Barbara C. Marsden '74 *

    Katherine K. Matsil '74

    Kevin H. Matsil '74

    Stanley M. Morytko '74 *

    Lorna P. Nichols '74 *

    Candace F. Powers '74

    Leonard E. Reed '74

    Donald H. Richmond '74 *

    Christine M. Sacerdote '74 *

    Richard W. Smith '74 *

    Michael J. Solenzio '74

    Robert L. Suich '74

    Richard L. Sulinski '74

    Mary F. Tauro '74 *

    Karen M. Thomson '74

    Daniel A. Twomey '74

    Anna T. Wojick '74

    Michael G. Wrabel '74

    1975

    Deborah A. Abate '75

    Laurel S. Best '75

    Thomas A. Blake '75

    Rachel L. Bosse '75

    Anthony J. Brandenburg '75

    Patricia O. Buckley '75 *

    John F. Cascio '75

    Kathleen M. Cascio '75

    Andrew F. Cote '75

    Carl G. DalBon '75

    Wendy C. Daly '75 *

    Patricia Halpin '75

    Donna S. Kammerdeiner '75

    Kathleen Lanzalotta '75 *

    Roger C. Legako '75

    Bonnie J. Legako '75

    James G. Masso '75

    William S. Nagy '75 *

    John D. Prewitt '75 *

    Michael J. Scanlon '75 *

    Fred R. Seidel '75 *

    Frank C. Termini '75

    Katherine R. Twomey '75

    Diane M. Wicks '75

    1976

    Ann P. Dombroski '76 *

    Jane M. Higgins '76 *

    Roxanne Y. Jones '76

    Marjorie F. Kania '76

    Patricia A. Lawson '76 *

    Susan C. Marston '76

    Susan T. Pate '76 *

    Joanne P. Philips '76

    Peter J. Potaski '76

    Ilene S. Reiner '76

    Michael Rinaldi '76 *

    Penny L. Tracy '76

    David R. Valinski '76 *

    John P. Wall '76 *

    Richard A. Winkler '76

    Trenton E. Wright '76 *

    Gail A. Zaicek '76

    1977

    John T. Bennett '77

    Gayle H. Bruce '77 *

    Sue H. Chojnacki '77

    David A. Franzi '77

    Natalie B. Harbeson '77 *

    Susan M. Johnson '77

    Lynn A. Keleher '77 *

    Charleen A. Knapp '77

    Cynthia L. Konney '77

    Jo-Ann L. Korostek '77 *

    Judith T. Parmelee '77 *

    John K. Sirotnik '77 *

    Laurens H. Smith '77

    Paul W. Snider '77

    Michael T. Spencer '77

    William A. Stanley '77

    Timothy R. Tracy '77

    1978

    Kenneth M. Bedini '78 *

    Suzanne M. Colaluca '78

    Mary F. Ducat '78

    Mary E. Eng Liu '78

    Jim F. Grieco '78

    Patrick B. Hearn '78

    Frank P. Homiski '78

    Sandra M. Jaros '78 *

    Donald C. Jones '78

    Eric A. Lazo-Wasem '78 *

    Mark S. Maruscsak '78

    David S. Matthewson '78

    Deborah A. McCrackan '78

    Robert C. Molta '78

    Albie G. Pokrob '78

    Gail J. Sawyer '78

    Joseph A. Siciliano '78

    Jay B. Wederstrom '78

    1979

    Anne B. Alling '79

    George E. Bigelow '79 *

    Beverly A. Bedini '79

    Douglas E. Blevins '79

    Karen M. Bouchard '79

    Jeffrey N. Brown '79

    Robert W. Casey '79 *

    Jacqueline M. Chalifoux '79

    Jozef P. Chilicki '79

    June K. Dalidowitz '79

    Mark J. Dalidowitz '79

    Margaret M. Deguzis '79

    John E. Dolde '79

    Mark A. Dressler '79

    Leo G. Duval '79

    James W. Dziuba '79

    Beth Ann Fetzer '79 *

    Jacque G. Francois '79

    Linda M. Gamache '79 *

    John V. Gasper '79 *

    Thomas J. Gault '79

    Ruth M. Green '79

    Christine M. Havens '79

    Anne M. Iezzi '79

    Priscilla K. Medeiros '79

    Wende L. Nelson '79

    Kenneth C. Otzel '79

    Elizabeth M. Regan '79 *

    Kathleen M. Regan-Pyne '79 *

    Dory A. Rosen '79

    Catherine V. Skiba '79

    Debra M. St. Jean '79

    Danny Tenney '79 *

    Ann M. Tremblay '79

  • 1980

    Harold A. Bernstein '80

    Charlotte F. Braziel '80 *

    Helen T. Dear '80

    Nancy J. Dolph '80

    Robert E. Epperson '80

    Larry S. French '80 *

    Ann M. Gruenberg '80 *

    Michael D. Keleher '80

    Linda J. Lennox '80 *

    Michael J. Ratway '80

    Anthony F. Ross '80 *

    Catherine A. Shea '80

    Darrell L. Stock '80 *

    Pamela M. Williams-Hyman '80

    John P. Wilson '80 *

    Cynthia A. Wolf '80

    Dena L. Wood '80

    Martin J. Yanofsky '80

    1981

    Stephen F. Ahern '81

    David W. Anderson '81 *

    Thomas M. Bombria '81

    Marie T. Duquette '81 *

    Michael I. Endler '81

    Brian G. Gauthier '81

    Kenneth E. Healy '81

    Gwendolyn R. Jones '81

    Ellen L. Lang '81 *

    Joshua J. Logan '81

    James B. Motyka '81 *

    Deborah J. Ostien '81 *

    Kevin A. Perry '81

    David J. St. Jean '81

    Claudia J. Sweetland '81

    Russell D. White '81

    Christopher R. Wolf '81

    Audrey Yanofsky '81

    1982

    Eileen Ahern '82

    Stephen M. Cohan '82

    Daniel T. Delisle '82

    Bonnie M. Diemand '82

    Darlene T. Folan '82

    William P. Kelly '82

    Thomas Miele '82

    Donald D. Philips '82 *

    Tia K. Renshaw '82

    David L. Scagliola '82

    Eugene P. Sullivan '82

    Mary T. Terrance '82

    Raymond Thomas '82

    Christopher F. Wadsworth '82

    Theresa A. Wilson '82 *

    1983

    Jeffery K. Burks '83

    Charles A. Campbell '83

    Bertice J. Chepyha '83 *

    Ruth Fisher Knox '83 *

    Bette A. Gauthier '83

    Patricia A. Healy '83

    Wayne E. Hoover '83

    Karin R. Kline '83 *

    Brian A. Magna '83

    Edward J. Manfredi '83

    Susan A. Murphy '83

    Michael R. Noel '83

    Carolyn S. Pattavina '83

    John J. Sobiski '83 *

    Susan M. Stack '83

    John J. Stueck '83

    Nancy G. Toomey '83

    1984

    Darlene J. Bailey '84

    Carol M. Bell '84

    Teresa N. Davis-Johnson '84

    Kenneth J. Dawson '84

    Virender N. Gupta '84

    Lisa A. Kirk '84 *

    Laurie R. Leader '84

    Judith C. McChesney '84

    Jose F. Medeiros '84

    Jennifer L. Morrison '84 *

    Shirley C. Mustard '84

    Mary J. Reynolds '84 *

    Nancy L. Tomasch '84

    Jeffrey S. White '84

    David A. Whitehead '84

    Julie Yulo-Medeiros '84

    1985

    James E. Blake '85 *

    Cheryl A. Bray '85

    Kristen M. Day '85

    Marie-Denise Dearing '85

    John H. Donnelly '85

    Roland L. Frechette '85

    Charles E. Funk '85

    Sean T. Glasgow '85

    Jane E. Joesten '85

    Debra Kasinskas '85

    Thomas R. Laing '85

    Sandra M. Lavoy '85

    Kathleen K. Magna '85

    Kenneth D. Nyser '85

    Ruth I. O'Neil '85

    Alisa B. Pelletier '85 *

    Lori A. Polito '85

    Arthur W. Rovozzo '85 *

    Christine C. Small '85

    Brian A. Taylor '85

    Gregory J. Thomas '85

    1986

    Marilyn L. Abrahamsson '86

    Katrina S. Bousquet '86

    Robert M. Constantine '86

    Arthur G. DuBois '86

    Edgar Ezerins '86

    Gail P. Filippetti '86

    Laureen P. Gosselin '86 *

    Ann Hacker '86

    Robert E. Handfield '86

    John B. Haskell '86

    Michael R. Jenkins '86

    Richard P. Larson '86

    David B. Latham '86 *

    Philip S. Lupsiewicz '86

    Roger M. McCrackan '86

    Monica L. Mitchel '86

    Lisa Onofrio '86

    Barbara A. Pakenham '86

    Robert F. Polito '86

    Nancy G. Post '86

    Laurie N. Pudlo '86

    Steven N. Shane '86 *

    Marie E. Tomko '86

    Cynthia J. Washburne '86 *

    1987

    Patricia P. Brown '87

    Brian J. Cassidy '87

    Carla A. Cooper '87

    Lisa L. Constantine '87

    Gregory A. DeVeau '87 *

    Kimberley A. Dowling '87

    Bonnie J. Edmondson '87 *

    Elizabeth V. Haarke '87

    Mark A. Hightower '87

    Brooks B. Hocking '87

    Frederick J. Hughes '87 *

    Virginia R. Hughes '87

    Constance A. Johnson '87

    Audra L. Jones '87

    Eduardo M. Medeiros '87

    Carolyn M. O'Connor '87

    William E. Powers '87

    Pamela A. Riccio '87 *

    Dean R. Scinto '87 *

    Asa R. Scranton '87 *

    Kathryn A. Silver '87

    Charlotte J. Smith '87 *

    Jacqueline J. Smith '87

    Kimberly A. Switchenko '87

    Frederick P. Szczesiul '87

    Richard S. Wilson '87

    Raymond Zujus '87

    1988

    Naida E. Arcenas '88

    Janice Deskus '88

    Sharon G. Eschrich '88

    Nancy C. Garceau '88

    Cynthia M. Gianfrancesco '88 *

    Steve D. Guarino '88

    George R. Hoffman '88

    Shirley J. Lasch '88 *

    Karen L. Ogorzalek '88 *

    Constance L. Paschall '88

    Jessica L. Ringsted '88

    Michael B. Silver '88

    Glenn A. Stavens '88

    Margaret A. Tuttle '88 *

    1989

    Cynthia W. Bass '89

    Wayne I. Benjamin '89

    Georgina M. Benoit '89

    Tracey L. Boyden '89 *

    Diana L. Cassidy '89

    Jameson F. Chace '89

    Howard R. Charbonneau '89 *

    Timothy J. DeVivo '89

    William J. Dopirak '89 *

    Clare A. Falcha '89

    Joan C. Gibson '89

    Gregory S. Goblirsch '89

    Dorothy M. Grady '89

    Amy L. Henley '89 *

    Robert S. Katko '89

    Bonnie K. Kellogg '89 *

    Kristin M. Link '89 *

    Heidi A. Madow '89

    Michael S. Madow '89

    Marita J. McComiskey '89

    Andrew P. Mitchel '89

    Stephen A. Pedneault '89

    Donna T. Sheridan '89

    Connie A. Stanley '89

  • 1990

    Shirley B. Audet '90 *

    Andria I. Blanton '90

    Irene C. Burke '90

    Nancy W. Dorchester '90

    Kerry A. DeVivo '90

    Joel R. Duffy '90

    Raymond L. Frigon '90

    Mona L. Gardiner '90

    Lisa A. Klebart '90

    Mary E. Kozicki '90

    Margaret A. Lettieri '90

    Christia Mohan-Besko '90

    Deanna C. Myers '90

    Norma O. Paggioli '90 *

    Jeannie L. Pogmore '90 *

    Tammy S. Schondelmayer '90

    Thomas R. Simon '90 *

    Laurie Stinson-Wagner '90

    Judith D. Spencer '90

    Sharon A. Stone '90

    John Toolan '90

    Anthony M. Vallombroso '90

    Donna E. Wagner '90

    1991

    Karen M. Aubin '91 *

    Robert W. Beckius '91

    Shannon F. Benjamin '91

    Steven M. Bousquet '91

    Stephen B. Boskus '91

    Morton B. Brown '91

    Paula D. Byczko '91

    Geoffrey F. Gagnon '91

    Denis J. Kelly '91 *

    Robert R. Martin '91

    Kristine H. Mach '91

    Edith R. Main '91 *

    Sandra P. Miller '91 *

    William J. Murphy '91

    Lauren A. Perrotti-Verboven '91

    Regina A. Rega '91

    Cristine M. Waldron '91

    Suzanne F. Yeo '91

    1992

    Amy M. Benigni '92

    Jason W. Brasher '92

    Dawn W. Brolin '92

    Stephen J. Byczko '92

    Thomas F. Curry '92

    Jaclyn J. DeMaio Cabrera '92 *

    Charmine A. DuBrino '92

    Michael P. Fleming '92

    Amy L. Griffin '92

    James R. Hassler '92

    Donna M. Klucewicz '92

    Michael S. Lavery '92

    Courtney A. MacGregor-Sheehan '92

    Jaimey L. Makie '92

    Cheryl B. McPherson-Davidson '92

    Richard C. Memmott '92 *

    Teresa S. Merisotis '92

    Diana L. Pepin '92 *

    Sharon R. Petsa '92

    Darren L. Robert '92 *

    Scott Smith '92 *

    Marilynn J. St. Onge '92 *

    Bradford D. Tucker '92

    Susan M. Tunila '92

    Ronald P. Welch '92

    1993

    Richard Darling '93

    Wendy C. Ernst '93 *

    Stephen E. Federocko '93

    Kristi J. Ferreira '93

    Mary K. Hassler '93

    Rose Lee C. Jackson '93

    Patricia H. James '93

    Margaret A. Keayes '93

    Marie C. Monrose-Gauthier '93

    Lana J. O'Connor '93 *

    Dana R. Olmsted '93

    Geraldine G. O'Shannon '93

    Robert M. Pero '93

    Donna A. Poyant '93

    Pamela S. Reichel '93

    Christian J. Renstrom '93

    Christina L. Ricard '93

    Warren L. Ross '93

    Michael R. Surber '93

    Jennifer L. Tigeleiro '93

    Ronald E. Tyrrell '93

    Jeffrey A. Villar '93

    Raymond C. Voght '93 *

    1994

    Carolyn J. Bass '94

    Barbara J. Belknap '94 *

    Andrew P. Bennett '94

    Laura A. Boardman '94

    Agata Cavar '94

    Carol D. Cyr '94

    Howard S. Drescher '94

    Dorothy M. Drobney '94 *

    Paulette N. Haines '94

    Harold B. Hopkins '94

    Jodi M. Latina '94

    Amy K. Marsalisi '94

    LaShawn M. McBride '94 *

    Dora B. Pero '94

    Joyce L. Phagan '94

    Marlene M. Piche '94 *

    Diane G. Prue '94

    Virginia M. Swanson '94 *

    Antonio M. Tigeleiro '94

    Alison T. Torreso '94

    1995

    Jonathan B. Alpert '95 *

    Lori J. Bushnell '95

    Dawn C. Cartier '95

    Joan M. Casey '95

    Peter D. Catania '95

    David C. Chiasson '95

    Eric N. Chen '95

    Brian N. Corson '95

    Elaine M. Dumas '95

    John Fortunato '95 *

    Lori A. Franchina '95

    Gary J. Iannantuono '95

    Matthew J. Jacobs '95

    James R. Koji '95

    Denise L. Marchese '95

    Sarah T. Melquist '95

    Martin R. Phelps '95 *

    Mary Ann M. Sines '95

    Tania L. Taalman '95

    Patrice E. Welch '95

    Eileen A. Wilson '95

    Mary A. Zabik '95

    1996

    Kim M. Bellerive Bosworth '96

    Brenda L. Burkey '96

    Janice L. Caleshu-Roth '96

    Keith H. Christoffers '96

    Theresa J. Cooper '96

    Joseph D'Addio '96

    Tricia L. Dennison '96

    Christopher P. Dorsey '96

    S.Craig Franklin '96

    Thomas W. Giard '96 *

    Thomas J. Gibson '96 *

    Debra L. Hartley '96 *

    Shanda M. Hinton '96

    Natalia Jones '96

    Kacey A. McCarthy-Zaremba '96

    Brian R. Mercado '96

    Renee M. Meunier '96

    Raymond L. Piche '96

    Steven C. Sage '96

    Brendan K. Sobolewski '96

    Stephen K. Tavares '96

    Daniel L. Verboven '96

    Susan K. Way '96

    Michael A. Woltag '96 *

    1997

    Jared H. Beazley '97 *

    Christine A. Belden-Guerrera '97

    Monica B. Botta '97

    Daniel R. Canavan '97

    Anne B. Causey '97 *

    E. Robert DeWeese '97

    James P. Girard '97

    Lorrie Harvey '97

    Laura A. Hobbs '97

    Eric S. Holland '97

    Margaret M. Job '97

    Michael P. Johnson '97 *

    Janet M. Kim '97

    Catherine E. Lewis '97

    Virginia W. Lowney '97

    Jennifer M. Roberts '97

    Scott A. Rossi '97

    Bridgit M. Tavares '97

    Mary A. Timbrell '97

    Lucia G. Vervoort '97

    Jonathan B. Vervoort '97 *

    Sharon Williams '97

    1998

    Julia A. Bernet '98 *

    Jessica D. Cass '98

    Becky L. Caouette '98

    Candace H. DeAngelis '98

    Kevin J. Donnelly '98

    Allison G. Donnelly '98

    David W. Dudley '98

    Susan M. Frechette '98

    Patricia Goba-Churchill '98

    Mayra R. Gonzalez-Cruz '98

    Brian M. Hobbs '98

    Dennis G. Insogna '98 *

    Amy L. Johnson '98

    Susan A. Klick '98

    Kevin T. Lemieux '98

    Kenneth R. Long '98

    Sharale W. Mathis '98

    Justin L. Murphy '98 *

    Courtney A. Murphy '98

    Mark W. Murphy '98

    William A. Murphy '98

    Kevin J. Paquin '98 *

    Benjamin J. Pratt '98

    Eric W. Senft '98

    Steven M. Sheridan '98

    Rose M. Sistare '98

    Dianne M. Smith '98

    Burma R. Stelmak '98

    Gregory S. Valace '98

    1999

    Jennifer E. Andrew '99

    Sloane M. Bellante '99

    Vincent M. Bellante '99

    Matthew J. Benoit '99

    Scott D. Berniker '99 *

    Daniel B. Bourbeau '99

    Shepard J. Boucher '99

    Marilyn E. Clarke '99

    Aleksandra Cavarkapa '99

    Scott W. Czerwinski '99

    Jenny R. Danburg '99

    Elizabeth Finnemore '99

    Virginia B. Fowler '99

    David Gauthier '99 *

    Peter W. Haddad '99

    Robert M. Hacker '99

    Courtney K. Kendrix Mason '99

    Thomas E. Kendrix Mason '99

    Monica T. Lamoureux '99

    Kimberly L. McAdam '99

    Lisa A. McDonald '99

    Philip Morales '99

    Kara B. Murphy '99

    Janet P. Munichiello '99

    Antonio Napoleone '99

    Yolanda Negrón '99

    John J. Prendergast '99

    Bruce J. Provencher '99

    Frank F. Quinn '99

    Michael J. Vrabel '99

    Deborah I. Ware '99

    Theona D. Wheelock '99

    Sarah H. Wininger '99

  • 2000

    Joseph J. Beaudreault '00

    Daniel J. Campbell '00 *

    Jessica M. Ciparelli '00

    Rosalyn C. DuPuis '00

    Thierry Francois '00 *

    Rachael W. Funk '00

    Edward J. Giard '00 *

    Owen B. Golding '00

    Daniel M. Grabski '00

    Jamie L. Hipsky '00

    Jacqueline J. Hooper-Hage '00

    Jennifer C. Horner '00

    Diana M. Ingraham '00

    Marilyn S. Joyce '00

    Daniel M. Kafalas '00 *

    Steven J. Kirsch '00

    Ryan J. Lallier '00

    Carrie A. Lisitano '00

    Craig R. Loser '00

    William A. McGovern '00

    Stephen J. Nelson '00

    Anne E. Ochsner '00

    Jessica B. Reinhart '00

    Pamela L. Robbins '00

    Ryan J. Rose '00 *

    John D. Rubano '00

    Pedro J. Santana '00 *

    Michael D. Turano '00 *

    2001

    Keith E. Barbeau '01

    Ian J. Beazley '01

    Shannon J. Bourbeau '01

    Ryan G. Cavanaugh '01 *

    Christopher D. Coutu '01

    Kelly A. DeMatteo '01

    James W. Gabianelli '01

    Brian D. Gouin '01

    Jeanne E. Hollister '01

    Ann M. Mathewson '01

    John P. Moran '01

    April M. Morin '01

    Mark Paradise '01

    Nicole C. Pirrello-Zuraw '01

    Michael Powell '01

    Jeffrey M. Reinhart '01

    Ryan M. Reitano '01

    Katherine A. Rossie '01

    Holly L. Ryan '01

    Michael G. Szabatura '01

    Anthony J. Verderame '01

    Bruce H. Willett '01

    2002

    Terra A. Blakeslee '02

    Kenneth M. Briggs '02 *

    Douglas L. Craig '02

    Jamie L. Furness '02

    Matthew R. Godbout '02

    Jon J. Gorgone '02

    Tyler R. Hewes '02

    Sita Koirala '02

    Kristyn M. Leary '02

    Ryan E. Leary '02

    Kenneth A. Luurtsema '02

    Kenneth L. Moore '02

    Alpha Nicholson '02

    Lynn M. Norris '02

    Ruthellen Ouimet '02

    Edward J. Sheehan '02

    Julie K. Tarpinian '02

    Timothy L. Thayer '02

    Lucas M. Watson '02

    Loic L. Williamson '02

    Douglas Ysewyn '02

    2003

    Patrick J. Ammendolia '03

    Kirk J. Belanger '03 *

    Joyce B. Berube '03

    Raphaele A. Cacio '03

    Brandon J. Carpe '03

    Jason R. Cichowicz '03 *

    John W. Cote '03

    Ryan J. Davis '03

    Marc A. Digiovanni '03

    Keri M. Fritz '03

    Michael A. Grabski '03

    John D. Johnson '03 *

    Clint W. Johnson '03

    Sarah A. Kannas '03 *

    Jill A. Langlais '03

    Theresa J. Lavoie '03 *

    Joseph D. Lobe '03 *

    Clifford G. Marrett '03 *

    Jessica R. Mias '03

    Bryan T. Moretti '03

    Christopher Morgan '03

    Frank G. Ortega '03

    Christopher A. Sacco '03 *

    Katherine E. Scheuritzel '03

    Edmund M. Semeneshen '03 *

    Jason T. Smith '03

    Leslie A. Stasko '03

    Ivan P. Walrath '03

    Joanna L. White '03

    Lauren E. Wilson '03

    Derek Woodard '03

    Heather B. Young '03

    2004

    Kathleen S. Adams '04

    Sarah E. Berard '04

    Scott M. Burch '04

    Amanda S. Chiasson '04

    Patrick I. Egolum '04

    James R. Fedeli '04

    Thomas J. Geraghty '04

    Frederick M. Gordon '04

    Kenneth J. Graziano '04

    Brian J. Griffiths '04

    Jason Handel '04

    Megan L. Huntington '04

    Kristin E. Hustus '04

    Kimberly R. Jacobs '04

    David E. Jones '04

    Carl M. Langlais '04

    Meghan J. Martelli '04

    Shawn A. McQuillan-Krepps '04 *

    Kara L. Nagle-Bartunek '04

    Javon C. Noblin '04

    Curtis S. Rodowicz '04

    Sean P. Ryan '04

    Joseph G. Serfass '04

    Kathleen M. Sheffield '04

    Aaron M. Smith '04

    Christopher A. Strycharz '04 *

    Ivan I. Torres '04

    Amber D. Tucker '04

    Tara M. Whitehead '04

    Jennifer L. Wittke '04

    2005

    Mike D. Bartunek '05

    Kimberly A. Beebe '05

    Dawn M. Berger-DeBrodt '05

    Kierran R. Broatch '05 *

    Daniel P. Carter '05

    Roxanne M. Deojay '05

    Charles B. Edenburn '05

    Bobbi J. Fedeli '05

    Andrew G. Handras '05

    Kelvin J. Harris '05

    Brian M. Hebron '05

    Thayne D. Hutchins '05

    Kevin J. Ireland '05

    Milton A. Jackson '05

    Jeffrey G. Johnson '05

    Paul H. Korzep '05

    Wendy D. Lavigne '05

    Quinlan C. Lyte '05

    Alexander W. Moe '05

    Adam K. Phaiah '05

    Justin R. Piro '05

    Annmarie E. Rita '05

    Dwayne E. Robertson '05

    Robyn L. Rodriguez '05

    Maribel Sanchez '05

    Susan K. Smith '05

    Victoria S. Straub '05

    Lori A. Verzillo '05

    Kemesha A. Wilmot '05

    2006

    Robert D. Andruskiewicz '06

    John R. Beck '06 *

    Robert M. Bedini '06

    Nicholas D. Bellucci '06

    Lisa C. Bennett '06

    Jeremiah J. Berard '06

    Heather L. Capalbo '06

    Camille A. Close '06

    Michelle L. Coope '06

    Sean C. Connolly '06

    Nicholas J. Delisle '06 *

    JeanMarc G. Dieudonne '06

    Badouroi Franck '06

    Robert L. Greene '06

    Katherine M. Kline '06

    Melissa L. Manning '06

    Thomas M. Meyer '06

    Joel H. Meyers '06

    Mollie F. Moe '06

    David H. Nicholson '06

    Jennifer A. Pasieka '06

    Denise P. Peterson '06

    Jason D. Pekrul '06

    Gregory F. Petranek '06

    Joanna Rivera Davis '06

    Jessica J. Roberts-McGee '06

    Kelvin F. Rodriguez '06

    Doreen M. Schmoegner '06 *

    Andrew C. Simmons '06

    LaToya M. Smith '06

    Danielle L. Tencza '06

    Jerry K. Volpe '06

    2007

    John L. Bell '07

    Alicia M. Benson '07

    Abbie E. Bockus '07

    Lisa M. Bonanno '07

    Carrie E. Bushnell '07

    Brooke P. DiFormato '07

    James J. Esposito '07

    Kendall Exume '07

    David T. Gilman '07

    Elisabeth E. Gorgoglione '07

    Crystal R. Hill-Farrell '07

    Amy L. Keane '07 *

    Abraham J. Krisst '07

    Christina J. Maldonado '07

    Allison L. Mangles '07

    Megan L. O'Toole '07

    Bjorn M. Otterness '07

    Clayton G. Pollock '07

    Marie L. Reynolds '07

    Paul J. Rossitto '07

    Katarina M. Russo '07

    Tara A. Serfass '07

    Dawn R. Shane '07

    Nicole P. Spirito '07

    Colleen C. Sullivan '07

    Daniel C. Trudeau '07

    2008

    Damali O. Abbensetts '08

    Ashon E. Avent '08

    Stephanie C. Balthazar '08

    Brittany R. Bennett '08

    Adam J. Brzozowski '08 *

    Molly L. Burgess '08

    Patrick W. Bushnell '08

    Holly A. Butler '08

    David J. Carpenter '08

    Anna Czercowy '08

    Julisa De Los Santos '08

    Lauren C. DeLisa Laccavole '08

    Jeffrey R. Drew '08

    Bridget A. Durette '08

    Megan Eza '08

    Eric B. Grundfast '08

    Sarah A. Grundfast '08

    Christine A. Kallipolites '08

    Tyler Knotts '08

    Brent M. Lee '08

    Antaya M. Lee '08

    Christopher M. Magnoli '08

    Ashley N. Marchitto '08

    David J. Mariasi '08

    Michael R. McKenzie '08

    Elisa Medeiros '08

    Heather M. Merson '08

    Eric D. O'Toole '08

    Armand M. Saccomanno '08

    Alyssa A. Schatz '08

    Brandon M. Schingh '08

    Angelo Simoni '08

    Jonathan M. Snedeker '08

    Fannie R. Stokes '08

    Paul J. Stone '08

    Marisa A. Sullivan '08

    Brian P. Sullivan '08 *

    Andrew R. Turner '08

    Jenna M. Trudeau '08

    Kate A. Tedford '08

    Donald R. Welsh '08 *

    2009

    Ryan J. Benoit '09

    Ismael Bolorin '09

    Yolanda F. Bowes '09

    Ashley R. Dutton '09

    Sofia E. Cortez-Gomez '09

    Victoria V. DeBatte '09

    Justin T. DeBrodt '09

    Franklyn M. Gandiaga '09 *

    Alison M. Garewski '09 *

    Andrew R. Gutt '09

    Nidia Gonzalez Lopez '09

    Richard Hernandez '09

    Steven M. Lane '09

    Marie Liskom '09

    James P. McConville '09

    Ashley N. McFetridge '09

    Norman L. Melendez '09

    Anthony J. Mendes '09

    Nicole R. Morey '09

    Daniel L. Romero '09

    Rosario Rojas-Cortijo '09

    Kelly A. Savage '09

    Kyle J. Savage '09

    Matthew J. Savage '09

    Sulthana Sayed '09

    Dolan C. Simmons '09

    Melissa C. Strout '09

    Christina I. Turner '09

    Michael J. Wolter '09

  • 2010

    Aryuna T. Andreyeva '10

    Nicholas S. Boretti '10

    Mark J. Connolly '10 *

    James A. De Leon '10

    Westly D. Dutton '10

    Clarence Freycinet '10

    Douglas W. Hackenyos '10

    Kim A. Hirth '10

    Jason R. Jean-Baptiste '10

    Michelle L. Lawlor '10

    Kamilah N. Lindo '10

    Jose L. Maldonado '10

    Eric B. McKenzie '10

    Nicholas R. Noheimer '10

    Katherine Patnaude '10

    Corey A. Rogalin '10

    Amelinda Rossitto '10

    Nikole D. Shultis '10

    Amanda R. Trothier '10

    Kenton P. Webley '10

    2011

    Lisa A. Brown '11

    Melvin F. Castillo '11

    Tracy C. Chidsey '11

    Sean P. Capezzone '11

    Vickiana De Los Santos '11

    Andrew R. Dewing '11

    Joseph S. Horner '11

    Veronica A. Hyde '11

    Karl A. Lamothe '11

    Alicia M. McKenzie '11

    Eric J. Ouellette '11

    Megan R. Pavia '11

    Kinson B. Perry '11

    Melanie M. Proud '11

    Michael P. Rouleau '11 *

    Jessica M. Ruddy '11

    Gregory M. Steffes '11

    Eric J. Vasil '11

    Christopher J. Wojick '11

    2012

    Edward Adu-Gyamfi '12

    Marci A. Belton '12

    Shaun Belton '12

    Alexander H. Bogle '12

    Alan J. Brisson '12

    Shane P. Canty '12

    James J. Carey III '12

    Carline Charmelus '12

    Blake W. Chenail '12

    Luisa Chmielecki '12

    Frank J. Cogliano '12

    Allison L. Coleman '12

    Alexander R. Cross '12 *

    Wiley T. Dawson '12

    Jacqueline M. Fedor '12

    Justin C. Ferrari '12

    Cathie F. Fontaine '12

    Maggie M. Gibeault '12 *

    William M. Gonzalez '12

    Timothy S. Haggan '12

    Deborah A. Heneghan '12

    Sarah E. Joy '12

    Gregory C. Kelsall '12

    Ashley E. Kowalchuk '12

    Heather L. Lepper '12

    Hamilton P. Levy '12

    Lee H. Mascolo '12

    Melissa G. Minikowski '12

    Andrew W. Minikowski '12

    Levar G. Mitchell '12

    Scott A. Nolan '12

    Chelsea M. Novak-Rich '12

    Babatunde A. Olatinwo '12

    Erin E. Panek '12

    Erika M. Profenno '12

    Dimitrios Provistalis '12

    Robert E. Sartori '12

    Ryan Schneeloch '12

    Paul C. Serignese '12

    Jennifer H. Sheflin '12

    Marquetta Smith '12

    Jennifer L. Smith '12

    Meghan C. Soucier '12

    Elizabeth M. Walsh '12

    Nathaniel F. Walsh '12

    Elise M. Zarcaro '12

    2013

    Christine M. Akcer '13

    Casandra L. Allen '13

    Ashley Allen '13

    Santiago J. Baez '13

    Melissa T. Balestracci '13

    Thomas E. Balestracci '13

    Raena M. Beetham '13 *

    Zachary P. Blawie '13

    Matthew M. Breton '13

    Joseph A. Cassella '13

    Sydney A. Cothran '13

    Yisel DeOleo-Gregory '13

    Kyle D. Droniak '13

    Kevin M. Fechtmann '13

    Ryan M. Franklin '13

    Elias E. Gomez '13

    Laura K. Hilton '13

    Richard R. Hisman '13

    Tyler S. Hundley '13

    Christine M. Hutchison '13 *

    Joseph W. Ives '13

    Evan N. Lintz '13

    Leah M. McGennis '13

    Patrick J. McNamara '13

    Jacqueline P. Nelson '13

    Shannon V. Oliver '13

    Anthony K. Oudorn '13

    Kelly A. Paterson '13

    Sarah E. Popp '13

    Alyssa M. Rancourt '13

    Donnell C. Robertson '13

    Christopher J. Robitaille '13

    Leon J. Samuel '13

    Jaymie L. Sommers '13 *

    Nicholas M. Stoop '13

    2014

    Ibraheem Adebanjo '14

    Matthew P. Bundock '14

    Taylor S. Capezzone '14

    Ying Chen '14

    Kevin D. Copeland '14

    Derrick T. Curry '14

    Andrew T. Deane '14

    Amy K. Destine '14

    Allison E. Dubinsky '14

    Mitchell K. Furber '14

    Richard Gabriel '14

    Elaine M. Gazzola '14

    Todd D. Henderson '14

    Alyssa P. Henry '14

    Fredrick D. Hewett '14

    Rachel M. Junga Bieniek '14

    Alexander Bieniek '14

    Matthew D. Kostyk '14

    Karen A. Lungren '14

    Cassandra A. Martineau '14

    Rochelle Normandin '14

    Anthony Peterson '14

    Timothy Quinn '14

    Dylan M. Ross '14

    Sheila M. RuJoub '14 *

    Carl Stensland '14

    Jennifer L. Tamindzija '14

    Joseph W. Venora '14

    Christina M. Zorzi '14

    2015

    Dean C. Accomando '15

    Richard N. Afragola III '15

    Christopher L. Ambrosio '15 *

    Tacia R. Bryant '15

    Aaron A. Daley '15

    Ragan E. Decker '15

    Tyler J. Fresen '15

    Matthew V. Garcia '15

    Joseph L. Garzone '15

    Angela E. Ives '15

    Dylan J. Kruppa '15

    Kelly M. Labanara '15

    Bryan W. Lehner '15

    Ronald S. Logodicio '15

    Christopher D. Marchand '15

    Christopher M. Marcinkewicz '15

    Shannon P. McCourt '15

    Michael R. Moore '15

    Marcus Ortiz '15

    Jennifer E. Ruggiero '15

    Jonah K. Sanchez '15

    Sean P. Schofield '15

    Zachary T. Thresher '15

    Evan J. Walsh '15

    2016

    Josibelk A. Aponte '16

    Erik D. Bellerose '16

    Joshua A. Beltre '16

    Chelsea A. Brisson '16

    Lee Cattanach '16

    Cooper C. D'Ambrosio '16

    Lesly Damour '16

    Sabrina A. Davis '16

    Alexx T. Dennis '16

    Victoria A. DiScala '16

    Cayla E. Dixon '16

    Karen M. Droz '16

    Malgorzata K. Duell '16

    Michael Freilich '16 †

    Cassidy L. Gallup '16 *

    Sherry L. Gilronan '16

    Richard J. Griffith '16

    Alexis V. Kurtz '16 *

    Michael H. Lauer '16

    Zane A. Lombardo '16

    Marylis Mainaza '16

    Garland A. Mann-Lamb '16

    Joshua K. Measimer '16

    Tess W. Mraz '16

    Kyle F. Mullins '16

    Liam J. Murphy '16

    Leopoldo Navarro '16

    Elisabetta O'Leary '16

    Giuseppe Parisi '16

    Brianna K. Passero '16

    Dennis A. Sharp '16

    Blake P. Smaldone '16

    Kurt O. Turnier '16

    Daniel J. Wunderlin '16

    2017

    Justin M. Ahern '17

    William Almonte '17

    John T. Boisette '17

    Christopher T. Brown '17

    Sierra J. Colon '17

    Shannon C. Connors '17

    Marle Duarte Canela '17

    Jonathan DeCasanova '17

    Richard T. Goulet '17

    Kathleen M. Greene '17

    Olivia N. Grella '17

    Robert J. Grindle '17

    Andrew D. Joseph '17

    Nicholas H. Khan '17

    Brandon H. Kuczenski '17

    Ashley S. Leighton '17

    Darianne A. Mastricola '17

    Megan A. McCaskill '17

    Lawrence L. McGill '17

    Gabriela A. Meza '17

    Adrianna Mihalek '17

    Melissa L. Miller '17

    Allison D. Mulrooney '17

    Joseph C. Nolet '17

    Evan D. Ortiz '17

    Josue D. Quiles '17

    Caroline A. Regan '17

    Rosamaria E. Riccobono '17

    Amy T. Salcedo '17

    Samantha L. Scavo '17 *

    Jesse W. Schulze '17

    Lorenzo T. Stellato '17

    Paul A. Stenko '17 *

    Alexandra L. Steward '17 *

    Nicholas Warren '17

    2018

    Nicholas R. Afragola '18 *

    Rachell S. Basley '18

    Rachel S. Berkowsky '18

    Haley A. Bishop '18

    David P. Borovsky '18

    Kyle K. Bulmer '18

    Kendrick Constant '18

    Freddy O. Cruz '18

    Yuberki Delgadillo '18

    Evan C. Dell '18

    Thomas E. Gallagher '18

    Anthony C. Giordano '18

    Cooper J. Goslin '18

    Chunyan Guo '18

    Stephanie M. Hartnett '18 *

    Willmer E. Hilario '18

    Collin E. Jordan '18

    Brandon M. Klett '18

    Shawn Kutschker '18

    Tia S. LaFrance Boyce '18

    Hanna M. Madler '18

    Amanda M. Malbaurn '18

    Katerina A. Mazzacane '18

    Olivia Roman '18

    Brendan J. Shannon '18

    Caryn L. Sibiskie '18

    Graham S. Smith '18

    Ariel C. Smith '18 *

    Julia M. Taylor '18

    Shawn M. Tierney '18

    Thomas Willingham '18

    Connor J. Wyllie '18

    Dan Xu '18

    2019

    Ryan D. Adams '19

    Yunus S. Badiab '19

    Jesse C. Bartko '19

    Olivia Boudreau '19

    Rebekah P. Brancato '19

    Ryan N. Boutot '19

    Edward Brown '19

    John C. Burchard '19

    Jesse Cala '19

    Alexandra R. Caruso '19

    Kate M. Cobb '19

    Jhinelle A. Dawson '19

    Colleen R. Deely '19

    Ashley M. Dupuis '19

    Calli Duthrie '19

    Stephanie G. Hogan '19

    Jacob D. Houlihan '19

    Belem Jimenez-Lujano '19

    Candice T. Johnson '19

    Haley P. Knox '19 *

    Tameron Logan '19

    Jake McCarthy '19

    Casey P. McKeon '19

    Gabriela M. Mikunda '19

    Chidebe Ndibe '19

    Cole S. Ogorzalek '19

    Theresa C. Parker '19

    Michelina Pinto '19

    Francesco Ricigliano '19

    Alicia L. Robino '19

    Laura Rockefeller '19

    Raquel J. Romano '19 *

    Trevor S. Ross '19

    Matt J. Rougeot '19

    Beverly Russo '19

    Kayla A. Santos '19

    Thanousone S. Sourignamath '19

    Brianna L. Starkey '19 *

    Harrison M. Urda '19

    Jaylin V. Warren '19

    Mary E. Wilterdink '19

  • 2020

    Lucian A. Afragola '20

    Jacqueline H. Arndt '20

    Ian T. Beling '20

    Katrishia Bell '20

    Paige A. Chen '20

    Madeline Colegrove '20

    Patrick M. Cornish '20

    Christian Diaz '20

    Clyda M. DiNicola-Fernandez '20

    Maggie J. Dulak '20 *

    Peter P. Ereshena '20

    John C. Farrell '20

    Devin M. Godbout '20

    Christopher Gorman '20

    Lindsey B. McKeon '20

    John P. Meade '20

    Emily R. Minnich '20

    Edward M. Moran '20

    Daniel P. Morrison '20

    Justin J. Navarra '20

    Joseph J. Orgioli '20

    Nina M. Pasqua '20

    Sara N. Pisanelli '20

    Morgan M. Sanson '20

    Lauryn V. Smith '20

    Wesley Thompson '20

    Bartlomiej M. Trzaska '20

    Danielle O. Tynan '20

    Emily N. Vieten '20

    Albert A. Viglione '20

    Jakira Wilson '20 *

    Jenny A. Zamudio Pardo '20

    Michael Zisk '20

    2021

    Caitlyn M. Anderson '21

    Kyle J. Boutot '21

    Lauren A. Bresson '21

    Sarah R. Britton '21

    Jenna N. Chernik '21

    Jasmine Conduah '21

    Ryder M. Fitch '21

    John M. Funk '21

    Mary Greenwell '21

    Megan E. Hodgdon '21

    Sydney M. Hogan '21

    Keira M. Integlia '21

    Stephen W. Jacobsen '21

    Khalifa S. Karim '21

    Tyler D. Koppy '21

    Claire E. Lavarreda '21

    Valencia McClendon '21

    Sean S. McHugo '21

    Edward A. Melton '21

    Nina L. Musco '21

    Rachel A. Osak '21

    Michael A. Parker '21

    Molly M. Richard '21

    Matthew Robidoux '21

    Heather S. Sholtes '21

    Chao Sun '21

    2022

    Parker Allen '22

    Tarah P. Bernard '22

    Morgan M. Bolduk '22

    Marissa L. Daniolos '22

    Nicholas P. Diaz '22

    Heather A. Jakan '22

    Ibrahim Jibrell '22

    Israel Jimenez '22

    Ashley L. Markunas '22

    Shalaine McCall '22

    Matthew P. Mendolia '22

    James K. Miller '22

    Jessica R. Monte '22

    Areli Muñoz-Reyes '22

    Danielle Otero '22

    Karla Pacheco-Sahagun '22

    Julia A. Pereira '22

    Alex G. Rooney '22

    Barbara L. Schaen '22

    Vanessa Streb '22

    Sophia C. Tsikitas '22

    Karina Torres '22

    Dagny S. Villar '22

    Robert W. Warren '22

    Tyler A. Wright '22

† Deceased Donor
* Donor for five or more consecutive years