Individual Donors

Individual Donors

The Tower Society – Diamond – ($25,000.00 + )

Richard Jones-Bamman

The Tower Society – Gold – ($15,000.00 + )

Jeffrey Brown ’79
Aleksandra Cavarkapa ’99
Branko Cavarkapa
Mr. Gregory DeVito
Theresa Kalber ’70
Ann Marie Orza
Barbara Tucker
Steve Watts Jr.

The Tower Society – Silver – ($10,000.00 + )

Cameron Carlyle
Dorothy Carlyle ’56
Pamela Engberg
Ellen Lang ’81
Shawn Meaike ’95
James Watson M.D.

The Tower Society – Bronze – ($5,000.00 + )

Anonymous
Madeline Bernstein
Matt Caruso
Robert Dietz
Eastern Basketball Camps LLC, 23
Richard Freeland
Teresa James ’49
Lisa Kirk ’84
Frederick McCarthy
Elsa Núñez
Ron Pringle
Jeff Reinhart ’01
Jessica Reinhart ’00
Jeffrey Trawick-Smith
David Yutzey
Martha Yutzey

Miriam Skidmore – ($2,500.00 + )

Anonymous
Angela Atwater
Marshall Atwater
Tracey Boyden ’89
Virginia Brown
Barbara Cignotti-Huber
Kenneth DeLisa
Janice Deskus ’88
Walter Diaz
David Enggas
Wendi Everton
Barry Huber
Anne Iezzi JD ’79
Elizabeth Kelly ’82
Francis Kelly
William Kelly ’82
Heather Meehan
Elizabeth Regan 79/’89 MS
Kathleen Regan-Pyne ’79
Sandra Roth ’71 MS
Mohd RuJoub
Lori Runksmeier
Elizabeth Thomas ’94
Russell D. White ’81
Susan Williams

F.R. Noble Associates – ($1,000.00 + )

Jacqueline Abbott
Roger Abell ’70
Anna Alfiero ’62
Anne Alling ’79
Angela Atwater
Steven Barker ’01
Jared Beazley ’97
Beverly Bedini ’79
Kenneth Bedini ’78
David Belles
Myra Berghane
Tracey Boyden ’89
Carmen Cid
Barbara Cignotti-Huber
Mark Connolly Jr. ’10 MS
Elizabeth Cowles
Christian D’Ambrosio
Peter Dane
Gregory DeVeau ’87
Walter Diaz
Kathleen Doyle Kelly
David Duthrie
M. Susan Emond
Kathleen Fabian ’72
Marc Freeman ’93
Tina Fu
James Girard ’97
William Goba ’71 MS
James Hadfield
William Hassell ’74 MS
Michael Henry ’16 MS
Barry Huber
Kamel Jedidi Ph.D.
Robert Jennette
John Johnson Jr. ’03
Terence Keegan
Francis Kelly
John Kelly ’84
Charleen Knapp 77/’85 MS
Cynthia Konney ICGA, AGS ’77
Denise Lamontagne ’90
Jeremiah Lowney Jr.
Virginia Lowney ’97
Shawn Meaike ’95
Kenneth Moorhead
Michael Muchin
Edward Osborn
Susan Pate ’76
Donald Philips ’82
Joanne Philips ’76
Marlene Piche 94/’99 MS
Raymond Piche Jr. ’96
Edith Prague ’65
Deborah Roth
Lori Runksmeier
Joan Russoniello Goba ’69 MS
Paul Safin ’78
Nancy Salter
Kayla Santos
Lorraine Scanlon
Michael Scanlon Jr. ’75
Stephen Scarangella MD
Emet Schneiderman
Dawn Shane ’07
Steven Shane ’86
Amy Sheehan ’94
Ellen Sidor
William Sisco
Alastair Taylor
Raymond Voght IV ’93
Eric Wolski
Ralph Yulo Jr.
Ruth Yulo 83/’86 MS/’89 MS

The 1889 Society – ($500.00 + )

Benjamin Adams ’18
Kerry Afragola
Richard Afragola Jr.
Anonymous
Anonymous
Craig Ardel
Lourdes Ardel
Lisa Asta-Ferrero
Mr. Ronald Asta-Ferrero
Peter Bachiochi
John Barry ’73
Paula Barry ’74
Vincent Basilicato Jr.
Jeffrey Baylock
Beverly Bedini ’79
Kenneth Bedini ’78
Kim Bellerive Bosworth ’96
Toby Bergantino
Joel Blain
James Blake ’85
Priscilla Blake ’72
Adam Boutot
Garrett Bozylinsky
Charlotte Braziel ’80
Daniel Bruce
Celeste Cala
James Cardello
Andrew Carey III ’75
Del Anne Carey EdD ’65
Kimberly Cavallaro
Louis Chartier ’73
Suzanne Chartier ’76
John Chayka ’79
Blake Chenail ’12
Rose Choronzy
Constance Clabby
Alyson Clarke
Paula Clebnik
Sherman Clebnik
Jennifer Cooke
Mark Correia
Sofia Cortez-Gomez ’09 MS
Steven Dalberth
James Dziuba ’79
Bonnie Edmondson ’87
Wendy Ernst DVM ’93
Luciano Faugno ’07
Rebecca Fellows
Robert Fisk Jr.
Mark Fitzsimmons
Kerri Frenette
Michael Gable
Cynthia Gallagher
Franklyn-Dean Gandiaga ’09
Christopher Gardella ’15
Jeffrey Garewski
Thomas Geissler
E. Peter Geitner
Eric Germain
Janine Gibney
Jonathan Gibney
Mark Gileau
Kelley Gladwin
Jaime Gomez
Carla Goodwin ’69
Ann Gruenberg PhD ’80 MS
Eric Grundfast ’08
Sarah Grundfast ’08
Ann Hacker ’86
Robert Hacker DMD ’86
Kelvin Harris ’05
William Hill
Christina Hillemeir
Julie Hodgdon
Frederick Hughes Jr. ’87
Virginia Hughes ’87
Kristen Huta
Kristin Jacobi
Barbara Jacobsen ’70 MS
Cynthia Johnson ’78
Frederick Johnson ’78
David Jones ’04
Kathleen Kennedy ’74
KFM Strategic Advisors LLC, 92
Charleen Knapp 77/’85 MS
Kayla Labrecque
Brian Lashley
Lee Lasto
Tricia Lasto
Amie Leary
Donna Lebel ’87
Robert Lee
Linda Lennox ’80
Patrick Lerch
Sean Lester ’92
Brendan Liebal ’17
Jennifer Liebowitz
Amelia Lohman
Estela Lopez
Kathleen Lynch ’78
Robert MacDougall ’70
Mark Manser
Clifford Marrett ’03
Scott Mather
Denise Matthews
Derrick McBride
LaShawn McBride ’93
Joseph McGann
Paul McHugh
Susan McKee ’73
Virginia Meehan
William Meehan ’65/’70 MS
Thomas Meyer Jr. ’06
Andrew Mitchel ’89
Monica Mitchel ’86
Jerome Muchin
Justin Murphy Esq. ’98
David Niderno
Linda Niderno
Anne Ochsner ’00
Karen Ogorzalek ’88
Wayne Orlowski
Dimitrios Pachis
Sterie Pachis ’95 MS
Judith Parmelee ’77
Teresa Patch ’75
Alisa Pelletier ’85
Eileen Pendl
Diana Pepin 92/’99
Francis Perrotti ’51
Patrice Ramm
Leslie Reynolds ’90
Hallas Ridgeway
Deborah Roberts
Christine Robidoux
Christopher Robitaille ’13
Anthony Ross Jr. ’80
Trevor Ross
Donna Rougeot
John Rubano ’00
Beverly Sanford-Follis ’70
Lisa Sanson
Maria Santos
Carol Schilke ’59
Kathleen Schoonmaker
Asa Scranton V ’87
Arlene Scully
Michael Shekman
Donna Snell
John Snell Sr.
John Sopneski
Michael Spencer ’77
LoriBeth Stein
Danny Tenney ’79
Michael Terlalis
Janice Testa
Wesley Thompson
Joseph Tolisano
Grant Trierweiler
Bruce Tyler Jr.
Louise Urda
Donna Watson
Charles Webb
George Whiting
Anna Whitton
John Wilson ’80
Patricia Wodatch ’87
Crysta Wolski
Ulyana Yosypiv
Thomas Zakowicz ’06

The President’s Circle – ($300.00 + )

Susan Agne ’66
Dorothy Aiksnoras-Vallee ’71
Michael Alfieri
Ann Anderberg
Anonymous
Donation Anonymous
Edward Balskus
Cynthia Bankoski
Nicole Basilicato
Daniel Bielefield
Jennifer Blevins ’70
Steve Blevins ’69
Morton Brown ’91
Patricia Brown ’87
Mrs. Ruth Brown
Molly Burgess ’08
Stephen Capezzone
Robert Casey Jr. ’79
Todd Clarke
Carol Cohen ’62
Donald Cohen ’62
Carol Colvin ’65
Lawrence Colvin ’64
David Cooke
David Coss
Michael Cotela Sr., ED.D. ’81
Carol Cyr ’94
Roger Dean ’84
Nicholas Delisle ’06
Sally Dillow
William Dopirak Jr. ’89
Mark Dressler ’79
Karen Drolet
William Edwards
Maureen Fahey
Thierry Francois ’00
Evelyn Franson ’53
Edward Gaffney Jr. ’69
Edward Giard ’00 MS
William Goba ’71 MS
Gregory Goblirsch ’89
JoAnne Graf
Elsie Hall ’63
Roslyn Haney ’61
Nancy Herbert
Jennifer Horner ’00
Joseph Horner ’11
Jane Horvath Ph.D. ’77
Kenneth Houston
James Howarth
Kristin Hustus ’04
James Hyatt
Trudy Hyatt
Sandra Jaros ’78
Amy Johnson ’98
Michael Johnson ’97
Christine Kallipolites ’08
Sarah Kannas ’03
Lawrence Keating Jr. ’06
Melanie Keyes
Christopher Kirk
Hari Koirala
Sita Koirala ’02/’08 MS
Caroline Kulman
Kannangath Kutty
Shirley Lasch ’88
Elizabeth Levey ’52
Beth Lewis
Philip Lupsiewicz ’86
Heidi Maderia ’12/’14 MS
Jean Mangan
Catherine Marrion
Shaymus McTeague ’04
Stanley Morytko Jr. ’74
Mari Muri 79/’82 MS
Daniel Murphy Jr
Lara Noel
Paul Otto ’73
Eric Ouellette ’11
Jennifer Pasieka ’06
Jane Peckham ’59
Kristine Penny
Glenn Perry
Jennifer Pinto
James Plocharczyk ’79
Donald Richmond ’74
Zoe Robert
Mr. Christopher Ross
Joan Russoniello Goba ’69 MS
Paul Safin ’78
Rexford Santerre ’78
Maxine Schortman ’63
Gussie Sitkin EdD ’43
Richard Smith 74/’75 MS
Barbara Staples
Karen Starkowski
Larry Starkowski
Kevin Stein
Judith Strouse ’65
Robert Strouse ’63
Timothy Swanson
Virginia Swanson ’94
Joseph Thompson
Cathy Tyrrell
Jay Wederstrom ’78
Brian Weigand ’06
Claudia Widdiss
Joyce Wong
Joyce Wrabel ’76
Michael Wrabel Jr. ’74
Laurie Wright
Mark Zurzola ’88

The Century Club – ($100.00 + )

Nancy Abdullovski
Lucian Afragola
James Agogliati
Anthony Aidoo
Sherry Ajami
Amber Albe
Trent Alexopoulos ’70
Tarome Alford
Sonya Alicea
Gary Ambukewicz ’73
Eleanor Andaloro
Carl Anderson
David Anderson ’81
Gale Anderson ’73
Keith Anderson
Nancy Anderson
Jennifer Andrew ’99
Elisabeth Andrews
Gregory Andrulis Jr. ’81
Anonymous
Anonymous
Josibelk Aponte ’16
Amy Archambault ’05
Heather Arndt
Walter Arndt
Richard Arnold ’68
Kimberly Ashton ’06
Robert Ashton Jr. ’03
Shirley Audet 90/’03 MS
Ashon Avent ’08
William Ayer ’61
Patricia Banach
Mrs. Catherine Bannell
Scott Bannell
Anita Barata
Hazel Barber ’63
David Barnes
Marilyn Barnes McFarland ’57
Ryan Barnett ’09
Daniel Barrows Jr.
Christina Barry
Meagan Bartley
Frank Bartolomeo ’78
Christopher Bartolotta III ’88
Heidi Bartolotta ’88
Logan Bassett
Angela Bazin
John Bazin
Matthew Beardsley
Nevora Beardsley
Ian Beazley ’01
Karen Bebyn ’72
Stanley Bebyn ’73
Robert Beckius ’91
Kyle Bedini ’09
Guy Beeman
Kirk Belanger ’03
Shirley Belden
Barbara Belknap ’94 MS
Deborah Bellody ’90
Leanne Bemis
Amy Benigni ’92
Wayne Benjamin ’89
Carrie Benyei
Jeremiah Berard ’05
Sarah Berard ’04
Brian Berkemeyer ’90
David Berube ’84
Christia Besko ’90
Laurie Biasetti
Ardith Bierly
George Bigelow ’79
Kassiani Bisbikos ’08
Arthur Blais
Brandon Blais ’05
Ralph Blanchard III
Cary Blocker ’95
John Blomstrann
Jeffrey Bobbins
Drew Bodington
Martha Bodington
Michael Bolduk
Sarah Bombria ’55
Nicholas Boretti ’10
Penney Borovsky
Janet Bosse
David Bosso ’97
Jennifer Bothwell ’83
Katrina Bousquet ’86
Steven Bousquet ’91
Kimberly Boutot
Mark Bradley ’90
Margaret Brand
Kenneth Brasa ’83
Jacqueline Brenn ’92
Peter Brenn ’74
Norman Breton
Robert Brewster ’68
Stewart Brewster ’70
Kenneth Briggs 02/’05 MS/’10 MS
Jennifer Bright
Sarah Britton
Stacey Brodeur
Ellen Brodie
Cynthia Brokaw
Matthew Brown
Raymond Brown ’09/’11 MS
Gayle Bruce 77/’82 MS
Carol Bruggeman
Amy Brunet
Antoinette Brzozowski ’70
Robert Brzozowski ’69
Gloria Bucciarelli
Paul Buchanan
Frederick Buckley
Patricia Buckley ’75
Holly Bunning ’97 MS
Robert Buonomano ’01
Jacqueline Burgess ’62
LeRoy Burgess ’53
Anne Burke ’89/’98 MS
Katie Burke
Darleen Caisse
David Calcaterra
Gregory Callahan Jr.
Timothy Callahan
Kathryn Calnen
Charles Campbell ’83
Daniel Campbell 00/’02 MS
Daniel Canavan Esq. ’97
Kenneth Candler
Beverly Canfield
Charles Canfield
Sean Capezzone ’11
Guy Carbone
Dorothea Card ’89 MS
Carolyn Caron ’73
Donna Carter ’87 MS
Dr. Thomas Carter
Dawn Cartier ’95
Catherine Cassin
Peter Catania ’95
Margaret Caton ’87
Peter Caton ’80
John Cavanaugh
Ryan Cavanaugh ’01
Albert Cenotti
Amy Chace
James Chadic ’14
Lyle Champagne
Howard Charbonneau ’89
Ying Chen ’14
Bertice Chepyha ’83
Joseph Cherackal
Joseph Adam Cherepon
Christine Chernik ’90
Steven Chernik ’90
Jozef Chilicki ’79
jeanne chin
Wayne Chin
Miriam Chirico
Kim Church
David Ciccalone ’10
Thomas Cichon
Carmen Cid
Dr. Sonia Cintron-Marrero
Alex Citurs
Lynne Clair
Patricia Clare
Leonard Clark ’85
Robert Clark Jr.
Kim Cleary ’82
Thomas Cleary ’79
Mrs. Amy Coffey
Kieran Coffey
Stephen Cohan ’82
Ellen Cohen
Wendy Colegrove
Jason Coleman
Ronald Coles ’97
Aja Collins
Manon Collins
John Coman
Natalie Cone ’65
Thomas Connors Ph.D. ’80
Judith Connorton
Sherie Connorton
Lisa Constantine ’87
Robert Constantine ’86
William Constantine ’09
Mary Conway ’93 MS
Daniel Coughlin ’17
Daniel Coughlin ’68
Paula Coughlin ’69
Gerald Creem
Alisa Cretella
Henry Criscuolo
William Cronin
Walter Crosby ’80
Alexander Cross ’12
Gwendolyn Cross
George Crowley ’73
Peter Csere
Derrick Curry ’14
Roger Curtis
Stephen Curtis Jr. ’93
Dana Cutler
Joseph Czerbinski
Richard Czerwinski
Scott Czerwinski ’99
Joseph D’Addio ’96
Elizabeth Dagata
Stephen Dagle ’83
Aaron Daley ’15
Wendy Daly ’75
Christian D’Ambrosio
Robert Danehy
Brendah D’Arcy
Ryan Davis ’03
Carolyn Dawkins ’63
Jeanelle Day
Rhonda Day
Stephen DeAngelis
Janet DeCarolis ’63
Peter Decker ’87
Margaret Deguzis ’79
Julia DeLapp
Jaclyn DeMaio Cabrera ’92
Zygmunt Dembek ’72
Margaret Demers
Beth Deneault ’84
Gregory DeNies ’79
Marie DeNies
Joseph DePaula
Jean Derby ’53
Robert DeRose ’78
Bethany Desjardin ’85
Colleen DeVine ’89
Meghann Dials
William Diffley PhD ’62
Andrew DiFiore
Martha Dillow
Donna Dojan ’09 MS
Ann Dombroski ’76
Allison Donnelly ’98
Kevin Donnelly ’98
Donna Doolittle
Christine Doran
Elizabeth Doran
Hilary Dorris
Christopher Dorsey ’96
Kimberley Dowling ’87
Megan Droesch
Gloria Drouin ’71
Paul Drouin ’71
Carol Dubay ’73
E. Peter Dubay ’73
Sonia Dudas ’82
Megan Duffy
Scott Dufresne
Elaine Dugas Shea ’66
Melissa Dulak
Marie Duquette ’81
Francesca Dussault ’52
Leo Duval USAF (Ret.) ’79
Ed Dzitko
Jacob Easley II
Timothy Egan ’82
Lorraine Eichler ’07
Carmella Elletson ’87
Eileen Emmons
Kevin Emmons
Mary Eng Liu ’78
Dorothy Enos ’95/’99 MS
Robert Epperson ’80
Barbara Eshoo
Mr. Robert Eshoo
Vincenzo Falcetta
Barbara Falcetta-Mills
Bill Fargo
Mr. Justine Fargo
Lawrence Farrell
Barbara Fazzino
Anthony Feda
Christina Fenn ’05
James Ference ’97
Ronald Ferguson
James Ferrara
Patricia Ferraro ’86
Beth Ferri ’88
Joseph Ferron III ’85
Deborah Ferry ’86
Margaret Festi ’68
Beth Ann Fetzer ’79
Carole Fish ’55
Jean Fishbone ’57
Morris Fishbone ’57
Pamela Fisher
Hope Fitz
Gail Flaherty ’76
John Flattery Jr.
John Folsom Jr.
Richard Fournier ’63
Janet Francis
Stephen Franco ’78
William Franklin ’13
Roland Frechette Jr. ’85
Susan Frechette ’98
Larry French ’80
Keri Fritz ’03
Sandra Frizzell
Joyce Fuller ’85
Charles Funk IV ’85
Lynn Funk
Rachael Funk 00/’08 MS
Emelia Fynn
Camille Gagliardi
Rebecca Gagne
Judy Gagnon
Irene Gantick ’53
John Garceau ’95
Pedro Garcia ’15
Alison Garewski ’09
Steve Gaughan
Thomas Gault III ’79
Brian Gauthier ’81
David Geissler
Donald Geissler
Kathy Gentilozzi ’81
Mark George
Cynthia Gianfrancesco ’88
Thomas Giard III ’96
Ron Gibbons
Maggie Gibeault ’12
Joan Gibson ’89 MS
Stephen Gilbert
Kathleen Gill
Elaine Gingerella
Robert Gingerella
Jenna Glynn
Patricia Goba-Churchill ’98/’05 MS
John Golas Jr.
Brian Gordon
John Gorman ’96
Linda Gorman ’98 MS
Ronna Goslin
Laureen Gosselin ’86
Michael Grabski ’03
Mary Ellen Graf
James Grassi
Robert Greene ’06
William Gregonis ’59
Judith Grenier ’63
Richard Grenier ’53
Brian Griffiths ’04
William Guazzo ’77
Tina Guetens
Frederick Guidobono
Teresa Gulino
Edward Guyer ’87
Alyssa Gwinnell ’01/’03 MS
Loretta Haeger ’95
John Hale
Sandra Hale
Jeralyn Hankinson ’68
Mr. William Hankinson ’68
Nancy Harding ’90 MS
William Hargreaves ’59
Brett Harnett ’84
Patrick Harrington
Therese Hart
Manon Hawes
Bob Hay
Mark Haythorn
Lewis Head
Kenneth Healy ’81
Janet Heck ’79
Michael Hemphill
Mrs. Elizabeth Henseler ’64 and Mr. Robert Henseler ’64
Mrs. Elizabeth Henseler ’64 and Mr. Robert Henseler ’64
Heather Herman
Jennifer Hermann
Michael Herrick
Elaine Hess ’89 MS
Jane Higgins PhD ’76
Andreas Hilidis ’04
Carol Hille
Gina Hille
Adele Hipsky
John Hobbes III ’94
John Hodgson
Darlene Hofmann
Nathan Holmes ’14
Ryan Hood
Alan House
Charles Huband
Patricia Hubbard
Hilario Huertas Jr. ’73
John Huhtala ’73
Joshua Huntley
Elsa Hurlbert
Rebecca Hurlburt
Samuel Hurlburt
Terry Hurley-Maciulewicz ’92
Tara Hurt
Joan Hutchinson ’83
Julit Hyatt
William Hynes Jr.
Charles Iadaresta 74/’87 MS
Dennis Insogna ’98
Martin Irvine
John Isaf
Walter Jabs Jr. ’95
Milton Jackson ’05
Rose Lee Jackson ’93
Stephen Jackson ’94
Eric Jacobi ’88
Alexa Jacobson
Robert Jagoda
Saras Jain
Ellen Janiga ’79
Kamel Jedidi Ph.D.
Debra Jeffers ’86
Curt Jensen
Adeline Jernstrom ’64
Peter Johnson
Gwendolyn Jones ’81
Linda Kalos
Robert Katko ’89
Catherine Kaylor-Ference ’94
John Kearney Jr. ’75
Laura Kearney
Terence Keegan
Sharon Keene
Shawn Keeney
Denis Kelly ’91
John Khairallah
Mizan Khan
Sandra Kiger 71/’74 MS
Tristan Kijak
Julian Kindel ’13
Brian King
Carl King
Brian Kinsella
Janet Klett
Laura Klett
Thomas Klett
Karin Kline ’83
Lori Koch
Laurel Kohl ’01
John Kolar ’90
Jeffrey Konin ’88
Deborah Koppy
Tammi Koppy
Jo-Ann Korostek ’77
Paul Korzep ’05
Harry Kraiza Jr.
Joanne Krasniewicz Stetson ’79
Penelope Kratochwil
Walter Kupson III
Jerilynn Labas
Brian LaBrec ’91
Barbara Lacey
Beth Lacey
James Lacey
Lois Lackore ’90 MS
Diane Lagace
Thomas Laing ’85
Ralph Lamb ’82
Steven LaMonde
Joseph Lang
Kathleen Lanzalotta ’75
Beth Harper Larkins-Strathy ’74
Kenneth Larose ’83
Donna Larson ’88
Kris Larson ’89
Irene Lasko ’94
Helen Lasto
Howard Lasto
David Latham ’86
Heather Lavallee
Kevin Lavoie
Michelle Lawlor ’10
Patricia Lawson ’76
Eric Lazo-Wasem ’78
Christine Lemoine
John Lescoe ’71
Paulann Lescoe ’64
Christopher Lester ’79
Frances Leta ’58
Louis Leta Jr. ’57
George Leveille
Shirley Leveille
Marilyn Levine ’68
Josephine Lewicki
Catherine Lewis ’97
Dorothy Lewis ’80
Kristin Lewis
Leonarda Lewis ’83
Rhonda Lewis
Samantha Lewis
Susan Lewis
Susan Linden ’70
Margaret Link
Barbara Liu
Xing Liu
Joel Livingston
James LoMonaco
Mrs. Norma Lomonaco
Kenneth Long ’98
Peter Lorraine
Roger Loucks
Phillip Luchini M.D.
Stephen Luckett ’97
Griffin Luczek
Robin Luczek
Janet MacDonald
Thomas Madera
Michael Magrane
Anne Mahalawich 44/’67 MS
Edith Main ’91 MS
Cheryl Maiorino
Paul Malcolm ’82
Gail Mancini ’82
Andrew Maneggia ’58
Donalyn Maneggia ’92
Katherine Manizza
Prem Mann
Susan Manser
Harry Mantzaris ’65
Paul Manzone
Ashley Marchitto ’08
Louis Marinelli Jr.
Antonio Marrero
Margaret Martin
Nickole Martin
Kenneth Martino Sr.
Patricia Martino
Alberta Martucci
Martin Marx ’88
Mark Masinda
Mrs. Shari Masinda
Frances Massy ’06/’07 MS
Jacqueline Mates-Muchin
Katherine Matsil ’74
Kevin Matsil ’74
Michelle Matson
Dawn Mazzola ’93
Brian McCarthy
Judith McChesney ’84 MS
Tim McConville
Shannon McCourt ’15
Deborah McCrackan ’78
Roger McCrackan ’86
Yvette McCullough
Gary McCune
Peter McDevitt III ’88
Keith McFetridge
Richard McGowan ’04
John McGrath Jr.
Elaine McKenzie
Philip Mckenzie Jr.
Kathleen McKnight ’60
Walter McPhee
Shawn McQuillan ’04
Ryan Mecca ’05
Sally Medeiros ’79 MS
Sheridan Medeiros ’63
Lindz Meehan
Lisa Melaven
Paula Melillo ’66
Patricia Mellen ’72
Richard Memmott Jr. ’92
Emily Menendez ’18
Frank Menendez
Nicholas Messina
JoAnn Michael ’94
Elizabeth Michalec
Kimberly Michaud
Steven Michaud
Amanda Miles
Andrew Milisits Jr.
Marsha Miller
Levar Mitchell ’12
Katlyn Molony
Martha Moretti 82/’91 MS
Thomas Moretti
Erin Moroney
Kamdynn Moroney
Dorothy Morrill ’73
John Morrill ’70
Gloria Morrison ’93 MS
Jennifer Morrison ’83
James Motyka 81/’87 MS
Robert Moyher ’75
Alexander Moylan ’13
Daniel Muchin
Edwin Muenzner ’95
Daniel Munrow ’06
Janet Murphy
Patricia Murphy
Paul Murphy D.M.D.
Thomas Murphy
Timothy Murphy
Paul Murray
Shirley Mustard ’84 MS
Diane Nadeau ’98
William Nagy 75/’78 MS
Antonio Napoleone ’99
Joseph Narotsky PhD ’54
Jacqueline Nelson ’13/’13
Stephen Nelson 02/’09 MS
Judith Nesdill
Paul Nezuh
Geoff Nicholson ’71
Jesusa Nicholson ’16/’17
Michael Noel ’83
Beverly Nogas
Carol Nolin ’78
Matthew Noonan
Carol Norris
Yaw Nsiah
Kimberly Nugent King
Carmen Nunez
Kenneth Nyser ’85
Nory Oakes 99/’06 MS
Maeve O’Connell-Brasa ’82
Lana O’Connor ’93
Donald O’Shaughnessy
Deborah Ostien 81/’87 MS
Gayl Osuba
Joy Otfinoski
Norma Paggioli ’90
Frances Pagliaro
Bettye Pakulis
William Pakulis
George Palladino ’68
Deborah Pallozzi
Richard Palmer ’03
Kevin Paquin ’98
Norma Paradis ’55
Maxime Parent
Liliana Parico ’94
Joyce Parker ’64
Kelly Paterson ’13
Katherine McNair ’10
Ronald Patrylak 88/’95 MS
Margaret Pavia
Stephen Pedneault ’89
Emma Peltier
Lisa Penfield ’93
Richard Pepin
Jeanette Perdew ’09
Deborah Perreault
Lauren Perrotti-Verboven ’91
Kinson Perry ’11 MS
Margaret Perry
Natalie Perry ’64
Michael Persechino ’89
Doncho Petkov
Mirjana Petrovic
Matthew Pettengill ’96
Karen Phillips
Michael Piper
Justin Piro ’05
Carmen Pisanelli
Jean Pisciotta ’68
Thomas Poirier ’76
Carla Pomprowicz
Robert Ponchak
Norma-Jean Posocco ’73
Diane Potter
Russell Potter
Donna Poyant ’93
Edith Prague ’65
Carl Preuss ’79
Justin Proctor ’12
Nadine Prosperi
Bruce Provencher ’99
Jeffrey Pulaski Sr.
Jessica Purick
Patricia Radocy ’71
Marie Rankel
Joseph Rasicot
Denise Rathbun
Mr. Gordon Rathbun
Molly Rathbun ’12
Jill Reardon
John Reardon IV
Ilene Reiner ’76
Ryan Reitano ’01
Madison Renaud
Richard Reynolds
Colin Rice
Mrs. Loretta Rice
Matthew Rich
Sandra Richardson ’95
Leslie Ricklin
Cassandra Rinaldi
John Risley
Rita Risley ’88
Jillian Rispoli
Catherine Rizzitano
Joann Robertson ’69
Roberta Rocchetti ’96
Donna Rocheleau ’84
Lynn Rocheleau ’90
Fadia Rodrigues
Griselda Rodriguez ’16
Robyn Rodriguez ’05
Laraine Rodriquez 73/’81 MS
Judy Rogers ’15
Heather Rohan
Kwesi Rollins ’13
Antonio Romano
Christine Romano
Mrs. Marjorie Romano
Michael Romanski ’75
Leonard Michael Romeo Jr. ’86
Sandra Rosado
Lydia Rosario
Warren Ross ’93
Patricia Rougeot
Michael Rouleau ’11
Arthur Rovozzo ’85
Jonathan Roy
Marc Rubera ’85
Tyler Rudolph ’12
Nanette Rukstela
Leda Ruschmeier
Christopher Russell
Gayle Russell
Mary Russo ’58
Holly Ryan ’01
Sean Ryan ’04 MS
Christopher Sacco ’03
Lisa Sachatello
Steven Sage ’96
Russell Sampson
Luis Sanchez
Linda Sanchini ’80
Christopher Sandford ’97
F. Robert Sandin ’69 MS
Robyn Santagata
Dennis Savage ’93
Richard Savage
Gail Sawyer ’78
Barbara Sayers
Isabella Scarpa
Henry Schaeffer
Jeffrey Schaller
Luke Schmuecker
Douglas Schumann
Nancy Schwanda ’69
Robert Schwend
Deborah Scinto-Dumitre ’74
Jenna Scisco
Lois Scranton
Fred Seidel Jr. ’75
Edmund Semeneshen ’03
Maryann Serra
Thomas Serra ’70
Geraldine Serrilli ’73 MS
Ralph Serrilli ’69
Gina Seward
Douglas Sharples ’70 MS
Helene Sharples ’65
Diana Shawler
Nancy Shay ’98
Audrey Shea
Kylie Sheahan
Ann Sheedy ’73
David Sheehan
Edward Sheehan ’02
Carole Sheffield ’69
Daniel Shekman
Shirley Shepard
Elizabeth Sheridan ’01
Christine Sholtes
Mariann Shumbo
Stuart Sidney
Kimberly Silcox
Dianne Silva-Ratti
Jennifer Simoniello ’07
Amanda Simpkins
Jack Sirotnik ’77
Shawn Skene
Harry Skinner
Andrew Skroly ’84
Susan Skroly ’86
Jonathan Slusarz
Joshua Slusarz
Christine Small ’85
Joyce Smedberg
Audrey Smith ’59
Billy Smith
Charlotte Smith ’87
Leroy Smith
Linda Smith
Maryann Smith
Maureen Smith
Norman Smith
Susan Smuller ’84
Dawn Snyder ’90
John Sobiski ’81
Matthew Solak ’05
Robert Solberg
Jaymie Sommers ’13
Eric Soucie
Matthew Soucie ’97
Frederick Souza ’70
Nancy Souza ’72
Geraldine Spillane ’57
Joseph Spillane ’63
Robert Spillane ’56
Angela Sposito ’63
John St. Onge
Marilynn St. Onge ’92
Gail Stafford ’65
Denise Stake
Kathleen Stango ’75
Connie Stanley ’89
Glenn Stavens ’88
Illiana Stavens
Jonathan Stearns
Marie Stearns ’08
Richard Stein
Frank Steponaitis
Paul Steponaitis
Sylvia Stevens-Zingrone ’81
Carol Stierle ’82
Michele Stillman
Darrell Stock Jr. ’80
David Stoloff
Deborah Stoloff
Ronald Stone
Victoria Straub ’05
Christopher Strycharz ’04
Timothy Subashi
Geraldine Sullivan
Marilan Sullivan
Robert Sullivan
Joshua Sumrell
Paul Sutton
Marjorie Swaggart ’63
Sudha Swaminathan
Dorothy Swanson ’57
Thomas Sweeney III ’83
Patricia Szymko
Jennifer Tamindzija ’14
Charlene Tappan
Patricia Tedford ’91
Kerry Tedford-Coles ’97
Michael Terry
Alan Theriault
Sylvie Therrien
Thurmond Thigpen III ’11
Erin Thompson ’12
Patricia Thompson ’70
Kevin Thomsen
Edward Timbrell Jr. ’53
Elaine Tobin
Richard Tomassetti ’83
Nancy Tomassini
Christopher Toomey
Jackson Toomey
Kevin Toomey
Ronald Tourjee
Michael Trahan ’84
Colette Trailor PhD ’61
Roland Trailor Sr. ’61
Allison Traxler
Stanley Traxler
Joyce Tremblay ’76
Kenneth Tremblay ’75 MS
Nello Trevisan
Gary Turn
John Turon
Margaret Tuttle 88/’92 MS
Anthony Valace ’68
Michael Valentine
David Valinski ’76
Donna Valli ’68 MS/’68
Thomas Vear
Steven Vera
Daniel Verboven ’96
Albert Vertefeuille ’59
Judith Vertefeuille ’62
Jonathan Vervoort ’97
Lucia Vervoort ’97
Robert Viarengo
Tammy Viarengo
Julie Videira
Brian Viets
Brenda Vigness-Coldren
Miguel Villalobos
Edward Volle ’53
Nancy von Borzestowski
Susan Wagemaker
Melinda Walencewicz
John Wall ’76
Joseph Wallace ’05
Barbara Walz
Brien Ward ’68
Alicia OBrien & George Wares
Verdell Warren
Leslie Washburne Wight
Theresa Wassenberg
Margaret Waterman ’50
Mr. Richard Waterman ’51
Lucas Watson Esq. ’02
Sam Watson
Cynthia Webster ’73
Steven Weinberger
Donald Welsh ’08
Peter Wertsching
Michael West
Brenda Whalen
Doris White ’53
Jeffrey White ’84/’99
Kathryn White
Diane Wicks ’75
Edward Wiezbicki ’63
Mark Wiggins
keith wilcox ’91
Aliza Wilder ’94
Ann Williams
Erin Williams
Rudolph Williams Jr.
Joyce Williams-Turner ’78
Margaret Wilson
Susan Wilson ’73
Christopher Wolf ’81
Cynthia Wolf ’80
Lois Wolf
Richard Wolf
Jean Wolfe ’53
David Wolff
Michael Woltag ’96
Antony Wormack ’11 MS
Trenton Wright Jr. ’76
Norma Wu ’65
Daniel Wunderlin ’16
Allison Wylie
Marissa Yambao
Christian Yankov
Robert Yeaw Jr. ’66
Bruce Young ’74
Donna Young ’69
Dorothy Young ’51
Ralph Young ’51
William Zenko
Douglas Zimmerman ’80
Maryann Zotti ’77
Roger Zotti ’91 MS

Friends of Eastern – ($50.00 + )

Damali Abbensetts ’08/’16 MS
Kelsey Abbott
Fritz Acurantes
Ryan Adams
Frank Adamski
Nicholas Afragola
Eileen Ahern ’82
Paul Akers Jr.
Barbara Alisi
Joan Alisi
Jonathan Alpert ’95
vera Alvarez
Michael Amato
Christopher Ambrosio ’15 MS
Sarah Ambrosio ’12
Heather Andreana ’94
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Christine Antaya
Daniel Aramini
Nicholas Arndt
Rick Arremony
Cynthia Ashwell ’88
Rae Asselin ’98
Karen Aubin 91/’95 MS
Susan Audette ’70
Elizabeth Augustine ’81
Marjorie Bachand ’72 MS
Donald Badstuebner
Mr. David Baer
Marie Baer ’86
Ronald Baldwin ’74
Stacey Balskus
Maggie Bannell ’09
Allison Banta
Diane Barrett
Kimberly Bartle ’97
Kimberly Bates ’99 MS
Maria Battaglia ’94
Susan Bavone
Sarah Baywood
Rhonda Beaulieu ’74
John Beck 06/’13 MS
Mrs. Lindsay Beck
Matthew Bedard ’87
Sheila Bedard ’90
Raena Beetham ’13
Eleanor Beetham-Ward
Deborah Belden
Sloane Bellante ’99
Vincent Bellante ’99
Peter Beller
Michelle Bemis
Renee Bennett ’89
Brendan Benway 09/’12 MS
Winona Berdine ’06/’09
Ernest Bergeron Jr. ’73
Julia Bernet ’98
Sherry Bernier ’93
Scott Berniker ’99
Virginia Berry ’92
Laurel Best ’75
Tricia Bethell
Alaina Beyers
Anthony Biasetti
Margaret Bilda ’62
Richard Bilda ’62
Maria Blackwell
Amy Blais
Gretchen Blais
Carol Blancato ’68
Douglas Blevins ’79
Tinamarie Blinn
Julia Bois
Joel Bolduc ’92
Douglas Bonoff ’78
Helen Bonoff ’79
Melissa Bonsall ’89
Derek Bosse
Rachel Bosse ’75
Daniel Bourbeau Jr. ’99
Shannon Bourbeau ’01
Sheila Boushee
Robert Bowman
Sally Bowman
Julie Bradley
Julia Braisted
Dimitri Brand
David Branin ’98
Jason Brasher ’92
Cheryl Bray ’85
Stephen Bresciano ’08 MS
Matthew Bronson
Beverly Brown
Edward Brown III
Matthew Brown ’06
Cheri Bruce
Melissa Buckley
Karyl Bulmer ’92
Elizabeth Bumgardner ’99
Brenda Burkey ’96
Holly Butler ’08
Starsheemar Byrum ’07
Abby Bythrow
Barbara Calabrese
Marilyn Calkin
Marian Call
Lori Cammilleri
Robert Campbell
Becky Caouette ’98
Luke Capezzone ’14
Taylor Capezzone ’14
Jeffrey Capobianco
Ronald Capozzi ’73
John Cappalla ’88
Sandra Carboni ’87
James Cardello
Meghan Carden
Joseph Carillo ’14
Alisa Carlson
Bryant Carpenter ’88
Betsy Carroll
Charles Carroll 71/’81 MS
Courtney Caswell ’10
Brian Cavallaro
Heather Cavallaro-Barghout
Barbara Ceplenski
Mr. Paul Ceplenski
Jessica Charron ’17
Robert Chenard ’98
Nancy Cheney
Andzelina Chmielewski ’12
Ana Christian
Lori Ciccomascolo
Julie Clement ’85
Frank Cogliano ’12
Skye Cohen ’03
Suzanne Colaluca
LaMar Coleman
Patrick Coleman ’02
Rachael Collard ’00
Lindsay Collier
Sara Collins
Sierra Colon ’17
Eileen Colwell ’98
Grant Conduah
Suzanne Conte ’69
Hope Marie Cook
Linda Coollick ’90
Bridget Cosgwell
Patricia Cosma ’68
R. Dean Cosma
Gerard Cotnoir ’53
Anna Crawford ’90
Bruce Crockett
David Cubberly
David Cummings
Harriet Cutler ’66
Leszek Czarkowski
Beth D’Agata
Sherry D’Alessandro
June Dalidowitz ’79
Mark Dalidowitz ’79
Antonio D’Ambrosio
Cheryl Damon
Michael Darby
Marsha Davis
Sandra Davis ’92 MS
Gloria Day ’74
Dino De Sciscio ’07
Joan Debrella
Jonathan DeCasanova ’17
Ragan Decker ’15
Elizabeth Delaney ’86
Michelle Delaney
Terrance Delaney ’85
Lauren DeLisa Laccavole ’08
Ryan DeLisa
Carol Demilia Brusseau ’69
Jane Denault 70/’74 MS
Susan Denegar
Christine DePinto
Sheila Deprey-Daniotti ’88
Gerald Diem
Eric Dobler ’98
Margaret Doenges ’74/’77 MS
Kelsy Doheny ’10
John Dolde ’79
Nicole Domenech
Daniel Donaghy
Ms. Karen Donaghy
John Donnelly ’85
Gary Dopslaff
Howard Drescher ’94
Christopher Drewry
Marc Dube
Robert Dube ’15 MS
Jennifer Duby
Mary Ducat ’78
Malgorzata Duell ’16
Colin Dunn ’12
Susan Dutch ’68
Karen Dyrland Weaver
Eunice Edelman
Marvin Edelman ’52
David Eichorn
David Ellard
Patricia Elliott ’91 MS
Mr. Raymond Elliott
David Engelson 67/’70 MS
Ryan Erlandson ’09
James Esposito ’07 MS
Matthew Esposito ’13
David Ethier
Megan Eza ’08
Mark Fabrizi
Irene Fahey ’86
Stephen Federocko ’93
Deborah Fenner ’91
Dusky Ferreira
Russell Ferreira ’03/’08 MS
Barbara Ferrer
Marie Fierko
Efren Figueroa ’05
Ivonne Figueroa ’13
Gail Filippetti ’86
Elizabeth Finnemore ’99
Holly Fitch ’09
Robert Fitzpatrick ’87
Kerry Flanagan
Rose Flynn-Shayler
Daniel Fontaine ’68
Marion Forbes
Sandra Forest ’79
Elizabeth Forrest ’66
James Forrest ’63
John Fortunato ’95 MS
Russell Fowler ’90
Arnaldo Fraccaroli ’16
Jacque Francois ’79
Janis Franklin
Bryan Freeland ’09
Richard Freeman ’03
Joshua Friedlander
Raymond Frigon Jr. ’90
Richard Gabriel ’14
David Gagnon ’92
Mrs. Karen Gagnon
Paul Gagnon
Caren Gahagan
Edward Gallagher
Robert Gallo
Charlene Galt
Kim Galvin
Lidija Gamache ’73
Linda Gamache ’79
Nicole Gaona ’13
Caryl Gazdik
Gail Gelburd
Elizabeth George
Rebecca Gianforte
Eric Giansanti
Mary Ellen Giard ’68
Bonnie Giesler
Kyle Girard ’15
Eileen Glorioso
Stephen Goldblatt ’74
Florence Goldman
Elias Gomez
Frederick Gordon ’04
Philip Gosselin ’84
Alexander Gould ’14
Dorothy Grady ’89
Bridget Graff
Royal Graves ’79
Eileen Gray
Robert Greco
Jena Grey
Joseph Guarnieri
Linda Guarnieri
Joanne Gyure ’94
Adeeb Haddad
Mr. Henry Haddad ’58
Judith Haddad ’58
Larry Haines
Paulette Lucas Haines ’94
Paul Hake
Jay Hall
Harold Hanka ’74
Natalie Harbeson ’77
Susan Harding
Ryan Harrington ’13
Debra Hartley ’96
Athanasios Hatsis ’13
Christine Havens ’79
Joseph Hawley ’05
Patrick Hearn ’78
Margaret Hebert
Mr. Thomas Hebert
Jodie Heimgartner
Madelyn Hemberger
Roberta Hemmann ’54
Carolyn Henderson
Amy Henley ’89
Susan Heyward
Jamie Hipsky ’00
Jeanne Hollister ’01
Carrie Holman ’00
Alyssa Holmes
Jacqueline Hooper-Hage ’00
Wayne Hoover ’83
Doris Amy Hopkins ’92 MS
Harold Hopkins ’94
David Horan ’89
Leonard Howell ’92
Susan Howell ’92
Jenna Hoyt ’07
Carol Hunsinger ’53
Christine Hutchison ’13 MS
Gary Iannantuono ’95
Kristianna Ibsen ’12
Roy Ingersoll
Frederick Insler
Rita Jackson ’53
Stanislav Jakuba
Patricia James ’93
Joe Janice
Kevin Jaskiewicz ’88
Maureen Jensen
Pamela John ’97
Janet Johnson
Katie Johnson ’13
Vincent Johnson Jr. ’15
John Jolls
Antia Jones
Roxanne Jones ’76
Michael Joy
William Juzwic ’62
Daniel Kafalas ’00
Marie Kalinowski ’81
Representative Raymond Kalinowski
Linda Kaminski
Carol Kammer ’73/’78 MS
Gregory Kane
Claire Kavanagh
Daniel Kearney ’96
Kenneth Kearns
Lynn Keleher ’77 MS
Mrs. Faith Kenton
Stephen Kenton
Lauren Kilgannon
Todd Kilgore
Bruce Kinel ’74
Erin King
Jane King 69/’73 MS
Gary Kiss
Elizabeth Kitselman ’05/’05
Michael Kitselman ’06
Rosemary Kivlin
Cynthia Klatka ’86
Robert Klatka ’78
Ross Koning
Christopher Kovalsky
Sarah Kratz
Stephanie Kronick
sharyn krudis
Bonnie Kuvalanka ’83
Kelly Labanara 15/’16 MS
Marie Labonte
Matthew Laccavole
Joyce Lafleur ’63
William Lafleur ’63
Joseph LaFrance ’77
Jane Lamb ’53
Lewis Lamb ’54
Markus Lamers
Deborah Langlois
Jordan LaRusso ’15
Jodi Latina ’94
Margaret Lavezzoli ’67
Theresa Lavoie ’03
Jean Lawrence
Caroline Lawrie
Josh Lawrie
Lori Lawrie
Debra Leach
Michael Lecours
Anita Lee
Bonnie Legako ’75 MS
Roger Legako ’75 MS
Christopher Lemos-Palmarozza ’10
Terry Lennox
Elizabeth Leonetti
Pam Lepper
Jennifer Leszczynski
Carolyn Leuze ’72
Kimberly Levine
Barbara Lewis
Kristin Link ’89
Kimberly Little ’80
Marisa Little
Anthony Lo ’13
Anne Logan ’63
James Logan ’63
Marie Long ’57
Kory Loucks-Powell
Suzanne Lucas-Deneen ’89
William Lugo
Michael Lussier
Kevin MacDonald ’90
James Magee
Jose Maldonado ’10
Rita Malenczyk
Gertrude Mangione ’88 MS
Michael Mangione ’88 MS
Grant Manning
Adrienne Mansfield ’57
Jae Marano
Jeanne Marchand ’70
Denise Marchese ’95
David Marcial ’12 MS
Barbara Marsden ’74
William Marsh USN (Ret.) ’89
Dorothy Martino
Pat Martino
Thomas Masters
Kevin Mather
John Matheson
Michael Matovic ’05
Denise Matthews
Anton Mayer ’84
Scott McCann
Mary McCarthy ’63
Zachary McCarthy
ChrisDon McCormick
Casey McGarvey ’12
Lindsay McGee ’12
Patricia McGlynn ’72
Delcie McGrath ’73
Hulerie McGuffie
Barbara McKinnon
Gail McKissick
Brian McLaughlin ’76
Marianne Meaney ’67
Bonita Meehan ’82
Sarah Melquist ’95
Carol Melton
Michael Memmott
Neil Mesick ’65
Joel Meyers ’06 MS
Doris Miller ’87
Melinda Miller ’86
Sandra Miller ’91
Alexa Mitchell
Greg Mlodzinski
Kate Mlodzinski
Beth Moller
Michael Momparler
Corinne Montepara
Marvin Moore
Marie Mordeszewski
Valerie Morelli ’96
William Morgan
Carol Moulton ’79
Makayla Mowel
Tess Mraz ’16
Andrea Muchin
David Munson ’69
Christine Murphy
Fred Murphy ’59
Geraldine Murphy ’58
Meghan Murphy ’10
Deanna Myers ’90
Lydia Myers ’73
Peter Myers ’73
Corinne Myjak
Jennifer Nadeau ’97
Edward Nadolny
Catherine Nagorski ’96
Michele Nardella-Wisher
Christian Naula
Jeremy Neely ’94
Yolanda Negrón ’99
Thach Nguyen
Andrew Nilsson
William Nizamoff ’65
Scott Nolan ’12
Carole Norrish ’89 MS
Charles Norrish III
Bertram Nussbaum ED.D ’63
Karen Nye
John O’Connell
Richard O’Donnell
Dana Olmstead ’93
Nicole O’Neill
Nicholas Orfanidis
Iris Ornberg
Jessika Ortiz
J. Roger Ouellet
Carol Ouillette ’58
Elaine Pagliaro
Diane Parker ’63
George Parker ’63
Arthur Parkos ’85
Judy Parlee
Jennifer Parsons
Nicholas Parsons
Robert Paulhus
Megan Pavia ’11
Renee Pavlovich
Lloyd Peart
Colleen Peck ’78
Raymond Peck ’78
Beth Penney ’10 MS
Valerie Peppin ’92
Carla Pereira-Val
Maryellen Perrotti
Robert Perrotti
Anne Peterlin
Amy Peters
Alice Petersen ’82
Anthony Peterson ’14
Mary Piette
Jeanne Pitney ’80
Pamela Poissant
Albie Pokrob ’78
Cheryl Pollard
Elijah Pollard
Karl Pollard
Karen Popolizio ’97
James Potvin Sr.
Scott Powell
Timothy Power
Dena Price
Linda Price
Maryellen Price
Robert Price
Robert Price
Nancy Prochorena
Hermine Purvis ’55
Carol Quelle
Patrick Quigley
Frank Quinn ’99
Michelle Quintal-Thompson
Janet Rake
Alyssa Rancourt ’13
Pearl Rathbun ’99
Michael Ratway ’80
Christine Regan ’93 MS
Jeanne Reid ’53
David Reinhart ’97
Trina Reynolds
Scott Rhoades ’73
Douglas Ridyard
Catherine Riggs
Emily Riggs
Saralee Riggs
Joanna Rivera Davis ’06
Gary Roberge ’88
Darren Robert ’92
Margaret Roberts
Scott Roberts ’83
Anne Robinson
Susan Roddy
Eileen Rogers
Roberta Rogers-Bednarek
Mary Romanik ’80
Elizabeth Romeo
Gerardo Romeo
Mr. Jeffrey Romeo
Daniel Romero ’09
Mirian Rook 73/’77 MS
Ruth Rosebrooks
Aileen Rosedale
Nancy Rosenbaum
Jonathan Ross Sr. ’82
Ada Roth ’54
Karen Rougeot
Marion Rougeot
Andrea Rubin
Gary Rubin
Frances Rubino
Mary Ruddock
Karlene Ruddy
Patricia Rust ’60
Christine Sacerdote ’74
Elaine Sadler ’12
Debra Sailer
Priscilla Salvatore ’66
Maribel Sanchez ’05
Kaity Sandoval
Sean Saucier ’02
Janice Sauer
Stephen Savino ’78
Katherine Scheuritzel ’03
Tammy Schondelmayer ’90
Gary Schulman
Sarah Schuman
Karen Schur
Antonio Scinto ’88
Tracy Scott
Edmond Seney ’53
Donna Senna ’87
James Sharp
Jon Sheaffer Jr. ’11
Catherine Shires
Sandra Sievers ’69
Maria Silva ’16
Catherine Skiba ’79
Sherlene Skov 70/’74 MS
Jean Slaney ’68
Daryl Smith
Erin Smith
Jean Smith ’67
Morgan Smith
Stephanie Smith
Carol Smith-Orlando ’86
Charles Snowdon
Joan Sommers
Mr. Karl Sommers
David Sonstroem
John Spear
Judith Spencer ’90 MS
Joy St. Martin ’88
Susan Stack ’83 MS
Megan Staples
Brianna Starkey
Kate Starkey
Carolyn Staub
Debbie Staub
Kenneth Staub
Irma Steeves ’83
Kyle Steger ’14
Tracy Stelmach
Peter Sticesen ’03
Kathleen Stickley
Charles Stoloff ’10
Paul Stone ’08
Daniel Storrs
Anthony Strazzo ’53
Mrs. Marie Strazzo ’54
Eugene Sullivan ’82
Patricia Sullivan ’70/’76 MS
Patricia Sutton
Cara Swan ’10
Daniel Swartz ’98
Ruth Swift ’64
Daniel Switchenko
Kimberly Switchenko ’87 MS
Ellen Tambornini 62/’89 MS
Ellen Tangen
Frances Tatro
Mary Tauro ’74
Timothy Taylor ’17
Steven Tellar ’90
Melinda Testori ’07
Timothy Thayer ’02
Carol Thieling
Katharina Thody ’76
Cheryl Thomas Hodina
Douglas Thompson
Randall Thornton
James Tkaczyk ’04
Nancy Tomasch ’84
Jesus Torres ’04
Margaret Traskos ’63
Susan Tremblay
Brenda Tsakonas
Amber Tucker ’04
Bradford Tucker ’04
Marie Twomey 60/’69 MS
William Tyminski ’03
Susan Underhill
Rylee Vadenais
Gina Valerio
Maureen Cop ’10
Janene Vandi
Kerry Varney
Jeffrey Ventres
Anthony Verderame ’01
Peter Ververis ’75
Lori Verzillo ’05
Albert Viglione
Annette Viglione
Laura Violette ’12
James Vitagliano PhD 67/’72 MS
Dylan Waddington
David Walberg ’06
Cristine Waldron ’91 MS
John Walker ’82
Ivan Walrath ’03 MS
Christine Walz ’80
Stephen Warner ’91
Kenton Webley ’10
Kyle Wells ’15
Anita Wesley
Bradley Wheeler ’94
Maria Wichmann
Dean Williams
Margaret Williams ’58
Neil Williams
Richard Willis ’78
Janice Wilson
Raymond Wishart
Alison Wolf
Dena Wood ’80
Lakeisha Woods ’00
Susan&Tim Wrinn
Patricia Wyllie
Jingwan Xu
Barbara Young
James Young ’13
Tara Young ’13
Nada Zecevic
Michelina Zegarelli
Pat Zichichi
John Zimmerman
Kelly Zimmermann ’12 MS
Susan Zirlen
Maria Zone
Barbara Zulick ’60

Donors – ($0.01 + )

Jason Abraham
Mary Abriola
Heather Adams
Kathryn Adams ’99 MS
Paulette Adams ’98
Pamela Adams-Mish ’95
Richard Afragola III ’15
Christian Agnew
Alfreda Ahl
George Ajayi
Christine Akcer ’13
Edward Akerley
Ghufran Alayyafi
Isabella Albani
Evelyn Albert ’76
Gabrielle Aldrich ’83
Valerie Alexander ’75
Kayley Alfano ’18
Mike Allen
Justine Amarosa
Elsie Anderson
Josiah Anderson ’06
Katherine Anderson ’06
Scott Anderson
Anonymous
Beverly Anthony ’62
Jacqueline Anthony
Kathleen Apuzzo ’08
Shaylyn Aragundi ’17
Melinda Aresta ’07 MS
Jane Arisco
Maria Arizaga
Charlotte Atherley ’74
Kathleen Audette ’73
Adeline Austin
Daniel Ayer
Kyle Ayer
Gail Aykroyd ’73 MS
A. David Babbitt ’61/’73 MS
Michele Bacholle
Michael Baden
Karin Bagley
Steven Bagley ’12
Akeem Bailey
Erwin Bailey
Marcus Bailey
Tammie Bakaj ’07 MS
Brian Balkus
Matthew Banas ’12/’15 MS
Kassandrah Banks
Russell Banks
Kathleen Bannon ’90
Samantha Baranauskas ’18
Betsy Barker ’74
Carolyn Barki
Jody Barr
Suzanne Barrett
Paul Barron
Marc Barry ’75
Marlene Barry ’72
Eugene Bartley
Sara Bartosiak ’13
Carolyn Bass ’94
Jake Baxter
Susan Beaudoin ’87
Alissa Beedle
Anne Beedle
Esther Beierle ’60
Kathleen Belisle ’73
Carri-Ann Bell ’97/’99
Jessica Bell ’09
Alex Bellamy
Nicholas Bellucci ’06
Cesar Beltran
Kristin Bendfeldt
Russell Bengtson
Alisha Benitez ’13
Salena Bennett-Chatman
Cara Bergstrom-Lynch
Alyssa Berkowsky
Gwen Berkowsky
Kevin Berkowsky
Pamela Berkowsky
Rachel Berkowsky
Brandon Berlin ’14
Harold Bernstein ’80
Lindsey Berube ’18
Lauren Biatowas ’12
Cheryl Bieber
Joseph Bielefield
Gladys Bingham ’53
Courtney Binkowski ’18
Susan Binkowski
Haley Bishop
Jonas Bjornes ’18
Arlene Blackwell
Charles Blake
Peter Blank
Andria Blanton ’90
Harvey Blonder
Mona Blumell
Nicole Bobbins ’18
Grace Bochain ’69
Sean Bodnar ’18
Heidi Bolduk
Lisa Bonanno ’07 MS
Christie Bondos ’86
John Bondos ’85
Danielle Bonfiglio ’18
Karen Bonfiglio ’13
Courtney Bonneau ’08
Tara Booker ’96
E. Bruce Borner
Mark Borofsky
Rebecca Borovsky
John Boryczki
Brenda Botte
Karen Bouchard ’79
Judith Boulette
Emma Bounty
Jayne Bousquet
Marissa Bousquet
Rose Bousquet ’88
Angelina Boutot
Angela Bowen ’70
Francia Bowen
Gene Bowen
Lisa Boyle ’98
Edith Brainard ’65
Michael Braley
Troi Branham ’18
Sean Brasel
Evalin Brautigam
Beverly Brazeal ’89
Holly Bresson
Lauren Bresson
Torstein Brevik
Madelyn Briggs ’47
Richard Briggs ’48
Christopher Brine ’88
Brian Brinsmade
Kierran Broatch ’05
Angela Brodeur ’02
Jennifer Brodeur
Lora Brodeur ’81
Ryan Brodeur
Mandi Brooks ’08
Majesta Brouillette ’18
Ariane Brown ’07
Christopher Brown ’17
Emily Brown ’08
Richard Brown ’68
Susan Brunell ’13
Nancy Bruno
Debbie-An Bryan ’18
Cheryl Bryer
Adam Brzozowski ’08
Alexis Buck
Rachel Buck ’15
Kirby Bunnell ’16
Lisa Bunnell
Denise Buono
Deryn Burrel
Carol Bush ’57
Jesse Busuulwa ’99
Barbara Buttafuoco
Paula Byczko ’91
Stephen Byczko Jr. ’92
Hannah Byrne ’18
Kyra Byrne
Hannah Bythrow ’18
John Bythrow Jr.
Susan Bythrow
Kenneth Caisse
Anne Calcaterra
Karen Calef ’87
Janice Caleshu-Roth ’96
Christy Calkins ’99
Benjamin Call
Cynthia Callahan
Roberto Calle
Tiffany Camillucci ’04
Samantha Camolli ’14
Eleanor Campo ’64
Louis Canady ’79
Cassandra Cannamela ’10
Shane Canty ’12
Flo-Ann Capiga ’65
Jessica Caraballo
Aliki Caraganis ’99
Samantha Carbone ’12
Judith Card ’71
Louisa Cardillo
Katy Cardinal
Jean Carlson ’09 MS
Richard Carlson
Samantha Carman ’18
Zachary Carrell ’17
Courtney Carroll ’02
Elaine Carta
Patricia Carta
Sarah A. Carter ’06
Antonia Carterud
Barbara Casey ’77
Suzanne Cass ’07
Anne Causey ’97
Korinne Cavallaro
Cricket Cavar
Gail Ceccarelli ’94
Nicholas Cecere ’14
Shelly Ceceri
Chrystyna Centore
Jacqueline Chalifoux ’79
Danielle Chapman ’12
Janet Chapman
Thomas Chapman ’72
Aileen Charland ’06
Carline Charmelus ’12
Charles Chatterton
Lisa Chavez ’18
Marianne Chechoski
Linda Chevalier
Ignacio Chiapa
Edmond Chibeau
Kathleen Chubet
Chad Chviek ’98
Elizabeth Cianci
Jessica Ciparelli ’00
James Clark ’79
L. Kenneth Clark Jr. ’12
Mary Beth Clark ’79
Meckla Clark ’18
Amanda Clarke
Steven Clayton ’12
Brooke Cleary
Jeannine Cleaver
Mary Ann Cochesski
Alba Cocozza
David Coffey ’15
Susan Cohen ’68
Dana Cohn ’96
Cheri Coleman
Tricia Conduah
Maxine Connell
Karen Peck ’81
Sean Connolly ’06
Philip Connors
Kendrick Constant ’18
Lisa Cooney
June Cordeau
Nancy Cordes ’90 MS
Melissa Cornell ’00
Rachel Corso ’15
Brian Corson ’95
Rita Courtois
Taylor Coutant ’18
Christopher Coutu ’01
Lisa Coyne
Julie Craig
Angela Cream
Kayley Crooke ’18
Carla Croteau ’90 MS
Jeanne Crowley ’60
Lisa Cubbellotti
Deborah Culver ’05
Judith Cumiskey
Brendan Cunningham
Keith Cunningham
Kelsey Cunningham
Scott Curtis
Frank Cutko
Katherine Cutting ’18
Michael Cyr
Anna Czercowy ’08
Matthew Daddio ’18
Nicole Daigle ’12
Carl DalBon ’75
Juditha D’Alessio ’04
Gregory Dalton ’13
Kaleigh D’Ambruoso ’18
Lesly Damour ’16
Richard Daniotti
Ralph Darrin
Robert Dash
Ashley Davis
Sabrina Davis ’16
Susanne Davis
Wiley Dawson ’12
Renee De Pastino ’96
Sandra Deacon
Aileen Deak
Candace DeAngelis ’98
Jeffrey Dearborn ’80
Sandy Dearborn ’78
Kevin DeCapua ’18
Melinda DeDominicis ’15
Cecile Deems ’74
Lisa DeFanti 85/’90 MS
Lisa DeFelice
Maria Degnats ’74
Linda Degroff
Elizabeth Del Buono ’17
Helena Delfino ’18
Yuberki Delgadillo ’18
Rebeca Dellaporta ’83
Nicole Dennler ’94
Steven Derby
Sean DeVlieger
Camille Cintron Devlin
Sarah Dewey ’18
Jonathan Diaz ’06
Denise Dickstein
Shari Didomenico
Angeline Digiovancarlo
Amy Dillon ’13
Rachel DiNatalie ’18
Matthew Dione ’10
Cayla Dixon ’16
Nadirah Dixon
Mary Ellen Doblecki ’94
Bonnie Dodge ’71
Timothy Dodge ’70
Sarah Dombrowski ’10
Stefanie Dominguez ’18
Thomas Dominique ’14
Kathleen Donahue ’71
Paul Doody
Carol Dooley RN MSW LCSW ’81
Nikole Doolittle ’10
Colin Doran
Gina Doran
Patrick Dougherty ’68
Dennis Downer
Lisa Downer
Sakura Downs
Megan Doyle ’18
Dorothy Drobney 94/’02 MS
Kyle Droniak ’13
Marle Duarte Canela ’17
Arthur DuBois Jr. ’86
Sharon DuBois
Matthew Ducharme
Alyssa Duffy
Anna Marie Dufresne
Anita Dugatto-Coscia DDS ’79
Lauren Duke ’16
Holly Dulak
Maggie Dulak
Roland Dunham II
Amber Dupont ’18
Jennifer Dupulis
Diane Duva
Dory Dzinski
Brad Earnest
Drew Ebdon
Sandra Ebdon
Laurel Eddings
Christopher Edge ’94
Ritsuko Edo ’18
Matt Edson
Brenda Egan
Juliette Elliott
Megan Eremita ’15
Kevin Ericson ’00 MS
Craig Erwin
Sharon Eschrich ’88
Amy Espinoza
Deborah Ethier ’90
Shawn Etlinger ’03
John Evans ’87
Sharon Ewing ’93
Gail Facas ’91 MS
Jonathan Factor
Clare Falcha ’89
Christin Fancher ’18
Linda Fasciano
Jacqueline Fedor ’12
Elyssa Ferens ’18
Sarah Ferguson ’07
Thomas Ferlazo ’75
Ruby Fernandes ’16 MS
Joscelyn Fernandez ’16
Stephanie Ferreira ’15
Deborah Ferrigno
Kelly Finlay ’09
Carissa Finney
Michele Fiorillo
Ruth Fisher Knox ’83
Jennifer Fitch
Shannon Fitzpatrick ’14
Kathleen Flaherty
Kelly Flannery
James Fleming
Lena Fleming
Dianalysse Floran ’18
Jenfrey Florentino ’18
Charmaine Floyd
James Foote
Robert Foran
Michelle Formato
Carol Foss ’68
Judith Frankel ’12
Ellie Frankinburger
Ashley Franklin ’18
S. Craig Franklin ’96
Bryan Frankovitch ’17
Ann Franzi
David Franzi PhD ’77
Michael Freilich ’16
Clarence Freycinet ’10
Sarah Froehlich ’16
Christina Frugale ’12
Nicole McBride ’14
Kimberly Fryer
Jessica Fuentes
Brooke Fulcher ’18
Ricky Fullana
Peter Gacek
Carol Gagliardi
Logan Gagne
Nathan Gagnon ’13
Alana Gallagher ’15
Anna Gallant ’18
Lindsay Gallo ’14
Cassidy Gallup ’16
Gloria Gamache ’69
Ariana Gangloff ’18
Mary Susan Gannon ’80
John Garate Jr.
Claire Fryer ’12
Megan Gardiner
Marissa Gardner ’18
Susan Gardner ’76
Alexandra Garnelis ’16
John Gasper Jr. ’79
David Gauthier ’99
Elaine Gazzola ’14
Teresa Gendron
Marlene Genereux ’91
Paul Genereux
Mary Gentile ’81
Helen Geoghegan
Theresa George
Linda Geraghty
Ford Gerritt ’73
Julianne Gerzabek
Konrad Gibinski ’06
Annemarie Gieparda
Anthony Giordano III ’18
Jeffrey Glynn
Jason Goldstein
Oscar Gomez
Justin Gomez-Stafford
Gabriel Gonzalez ’11
Nidia Gonzalez Lopez ’09
Tiffany Goodall ’18
Rosalynn Gordon CPA
Elisabeth Gorgoglione ’07
Catherine Gorneault
Cooper Goslin ’18
Carol Gosselin
Christina Gosselin
Shai-Lin Gothreau
Brittany Grabill
Jennifer Grabill
Barbara Grady
Meghan Grady ’08
Laura Graf ’92
Bradley Graham ’09
Kathleen Graham
James Grasso ’06/’06 MS
Nicole Green ’18
Wayne Greene ’79
Beverly Greenwood ’71
Collene Gregory ’97
Kate Griffith
Richard Griffith ’16
Sebastian Gronback ’13
Kristin Gross ’18
Rebecca Gross
Anne Groves ’10
Cody Guarnieri ’09
Jean Gula
Sheilah Gulas
David Gustafson ’98
Gail Gustafson ’61
Nicole Guyette
Timothy Haggan ’12
Doreen Hagios
Richard Hall
Noah Hallisey
Taylor Hammond ’13/’17 MS
Alyssa Hancock ’16
Robin Hanjack
Adrian Hannibal ’18
Paula Hansen ’12
Trina Hare
Kathryn Harner ’12
Susan Harrigan
Ciera Harris ’18
Laurie Harris ’02
Carolee Hart ’68
Sandra Hartmann Nuccio ’63
Stephanie Hartnett
Kevin Harwood
Suzanne Haulotte ’08
Denise Hawk ’00
Bryan Hayes ’16
Lynn Loughlin ’04
Emily Haythorn
James Heath-Ringrose ’18
Paula Hebb ’88 MS
Martin Hebert ’74
Brian Hebron ’05
Angela Heidgerd
Georgina Hendrick
Seana Hendrickson ’12
Joseph Henkel
Donna Henry
Daphny Hernandez
Taylor Herold ’17
Michele Hettinger
Scott Hibson
Donald Hickey
Lorraine Hicks
Matthew Hicks ’15
Amy Hietala ’14
Joyce Higgins
Brittany Hill ’17
Tammy Hill
Catherine Hiller ’55
Mona Hillery ’91
William Hillery ’91
Laura Hines-Jurgens ’64
Samantha Hobar ’18
David Hoffman ’70
Kelly Hogan ’15
Susan Holcombe
Terry Holley
Heather Holliday ’07
Melinda Holloway
Brenda Holmwood ’62
Lindsay Hopkins ’13
Patricia Howard ’49
Susan Howard ’07
Tyler Hubley
Donna Hughes ’76
Amy Huhn ’14
Kristen Humphrey
Emily Huntington
Uyen Huynh ’17
Kevin Hyacinthe
Peter Hyde
John Insalaco
Joyce Isaac
Travis Jacobsen ’07
Kathryn James-Stebbins
Richard Jandrt
Christine Jeffers ’92
Debrorah Jeffers
Alfred Jenkins
Eileen Jensen ’69
Aaron Johnson
Constance Johnson ’87
Geraldene Johnson
Joan Johnson ’62
Mary Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Samara Johnson
Savannah Johnson
Theresa Johnson
Tyler Johnson
David Johnston ’14
Barbara Jones ’16
Chris Jones
Dajoun Jones ’17
Matthew Jones ’03
Michael Jones Jr. ’16
Sandra Jordan
Lynn Jorsz
Melissa Jorsz ’18
Andrew Joseph ’17
Hallie Joy
Rachael Judson ’18
Rachel Junga Bieniek ’14
Amy Kacerik ’13 MS
Andrea Kaiser ’01 MS
Anita Kaiser ’18
Rebecca Kalagher ’92
Deanne Kallgren
Kimberly Kane ’13 MS
Susan M Kane
Marjorie Kania ’76
Christopher Kassimis ’15
Ruth Katten ’57
Amy Keane ’07 MS
Michael Keleher ’80
Kimberly Kelley
Bonnie Kellogg ’89
Thomas Kelly ’59
Heather Kenniston
Terri Kerner ’83
Leo Kessler
Nicholas Khan ’17
Patricia Kidd
Kathy Kijak
Beverly King ’08 MS
Noah King ’08
Raymond King
Anna Kirchmann
Alfred Kivlin ’53
Greg Klebart ’95
Donna Klucewicz 92/’95
Ruth Kneier ’71 MS
Christy Knowles ’06
Deidriene Knowlton ’91 MS
Haley Knox
Rita Kornblum
Susan Kortfelt ’89
Kevin Koschel
Marley Koschel ’13
Theodore Koziol ’97
Stephen Krajewski ’77
Nicole Krassas
Gladys Krisgman Tucker ’56
Sean Krueger ’01
Aaron Kupec ’06
Montgomery Kupson ’18
Alexis Kurtz ’16
David Kuslansky ’90
Henry LaBranche
Conner LaBreck
Mark LaBreck
Joyce Laccavole
Gregory LaChance
Dawn LaChapelle ’99
Patricia Ladner ’75
Nancy LaFleur ’97
Tia LaFrance Boyce
Doris Lake ’84
Maggie LaLima ’12
Armand Lambert ’70 MS
Shirley Lane
Adam Lang
Shareen Langdon
Sharon LaPointe
Thomas Lapre ’18
Alyka Lara ’18
Vickie Laroche
Eric Larson
Eileen Lastrina
Sara Lathrop ’11
David Lathrope
Erich Latincsics ’13
Michael Lavery ’92
Wendy Lavigne ’05
Sandra Lavoy ’85
Linda Law
Benjamin Lawrence
Carlos Lawrence ’00
Raymond Lawrence
Claudia Lebel ’02 MS
David Lebel
Kristina Lee
Julia Leitao ’18
Tom Leite
Heather Lepper ’12
Carol Lettieri
Justin Levin
Carolyn Lewandowski
Victoria Lindsey ’10
Annie Lion-Lee ’18
Gary Littlefield ’77
Marcy Littlefield
Brian Litwin ’11
Sharon LoGiudice
Amelia Lombardi
Jana Lombardo
Mark Lombardo
Zane Lombardo ’16
Thomas Lopes
Tanner LoPresti
Thomas Luckner ’18
David Luczek
Catherine Luddy
Maryann Lussier
Charlotte MacDonald ’18
Kristine Mach ’91
Nora Mackay ’18
Eileen MacLeod
Kirby Madden-Hennessey ’15
Leah Magnoli
Lance Magnuson ’65
Elsa Mahoney
Nancy Mahoney ’74
David Main ’18
Jean Main ’17 MS
Marylis Mainaza ’16
Patricia Maines ’91
Gregory Makowski
Amanda Malbaurn ’18
Marissa Malouf ’13
Allison Mangles ’07
Kara Manierre
Douglas Manion
Martin Mantis
Mary Elizabeth Marchesani ’12
David Mariasi ’08
Nicholas Mariasi ’18
Allison Marino ’18
Michael Markovics Jr. ’16
Clyde Marotte
Zachary Marotte ’14
Marianita Marquez
Kimberly Marron
Lianne Marsella
Briant Marsh ’80 MS
Meghan Martelli ’04
Alicia Martin
Daniel Martin
Mary Martin ’82
Kellie-Anne Martino
Courtney Mason ’99
Thomas Mason ’99
James Masso Jr. ’75
Janine Masso ’73
Brandon Mather
Ann Mathewson ’01
William Matsen ’07
Christine Maturano ’14
Kimberlyann Mawdsley
Jonathan Mazzarella ’12
Paul McAllister ’14
Holly McBride ’13
Jordan McBride
Kyle McBride
Shawn McCabe ’13
Tamara McCann
Wynne McCann
Jennifer McCarthy ’93
Lena McCarthy
Cameron McCaskill
Matthew McDevitt ’03
Robert McDonald ’13
Ian McGlynn ’12
Jacqueline Mcguire
John McGuire
Lindsey Mckeon
Lucy Mclaughlin
Erin McNeil
Mariah McPhee ’17
Audrey McVeigh ’04
Erin McVeigh
Mary Rose Meade
Rhonda Meade
Joshua Measimer ’16
Elisa Medeiros ’08
Anthony Mendes ’09
Randi Mendes
Katiana Mendez ’18
Pauline Menoche
Teresa Merisotis ’92
Alexis Merrill ’18
Jodi Merusi ’77
Renee Meskill
Dan Michalak
Fred Miclon
Jobina Miller ’02
Melissa Miller ’17
Morgan Miller ’18
Pam Miller
Daniel Millin
Priscilla Minnich ’64
Heather Miranda
Bryan Mitchell ’14
Martin Mlyniec ’95
Kevin Mokoski ’15
Megan Moran ’18
Paige Moran
Ryan Moran
Jenna Moreira
Sakunda Morris
Becky Morrone ’71
Krystle Mowrey ’18
Dorothy Mrowka ’88
Chad-Michael Muirhead ’18
Mary Mullen Barnett
Derik Muller ’09
Adam Murphy ’18
Lucinda Murphy
Susan Murphy ’83
Rose Marie Myjak
Allison Nadeau
Doris Nadile ’93
Katherine Naula
Lynn Nauss-Cipriano ’87
Justin Navarra
Peter Navarra
Chidebe Ndibe
Yadira Negron
David Nelson ’90
Wende Nelson 79/’85 MS
Elizabeth Newton ’87
Linh Nguyen ’18
Benjamin Nichols ’16
Karolina Nichols ’16
Keith Nichols
Lorna Nichols ’74
Christine Nieminen ’00 MS
Jessica Nieszczezewski
Kyle Nitz ’14
Amanda Noble ’18
Patricia Nolan ’90
Joseph Nolet ’17
Claire Nolin
Regina Nowak LaRose ’65
Joyce Noy ’70
Lisa Nyren ’88
Caryl O’Keefe
Laurie O’Keefe
Carol Oliveri ’12
Susan Ondrick
Lisa Onofrio ’86 MS
Marcus Ortiz
Joan Orzech ’86
Stanley Orzech Jr. ’80
Rachel Osak
Cathleen Oster
Nicole Osuba ’10
Anne Otto
Linda Ouellette ’89
Anny Ovalle ’16
Jacqueline Tacy ’05
Michael Paglione
Marjorie Paist ’73
Barbara Pakenham ’86
Robert Pakenham ’66
Brick Palazzo ’18
Gabrielle Palladino ’14
Andrea Schaffer ’70
Dorothy Palmer ’69
Sheri Palmer
Beata Palosz ’18
Judy Pandolfe ’13
Chelsea Pantano ’16
Mary Parducci
Janet Pardus ’69
Jan Parisella
John Parisella ’84
Zachary Parisella
Beverly Park ’68 MS
Karen Parker
Marlene Parker
Julie Parrette ’16
Emily Parsons ’18
Brianna Passero ’16
Janice Patry
Carol Patterson ’98
Mark Peel
Elizabeth Pelletier
Christopher Peltier
Maureen Peoples ’84
Robert Pepek Jr. ’14
Caitlin Pereira
Erin Perez
Ricardo Perez
Moriah Perrett ’16
James Perrone ’93
Jerome Perry
Mayra Perry
Rachel Peterson
Gregory Petranek ’06 MS
Wendy Petruff
Sharon Petsa ’92 MS
Chantal Pettigrew
Joyce Phagan ’94
Justin Phee ’10
Patricia Phelon
Martin Phelps ’95
Felix Piersa ’86
Joan Pinney
Matthew Pinney
Cynthia Pisowloski ’12
Donna Pitek
Allen Pittman
Kathleen Plourde ’07
Jeannie Pogmore ’90 MS
Todd Poirier
Lauren Polansky ’17
Catherine Pomerleau ’04
Jennifer Popolizio
Kathleen Porcaro
Karen Possidente-Leibiger
Sarah Potrikus ’11
Charles Prewitt Jr. ’72
John Prewitt ’75
Penelope Protzman
Dimitrios Provistalis ’12
Diane Prue ’94
Katherine Pugliese ’18
Linda Raffa ’66
Krishnan Raman
Sabira Ramic
Joseph Ramonas ’11
Cheryl Rankins
Kathleen Rascati
Ronald Rascati Jr.
Jennipher Ray
Kayla Ray ’18
James Raynor
Laura Raynor ’10
Jerome Reed ’75
Mary Reynolds ’84
Ralph Ricciardelli
Thomas Rich
Margaret Richardson ’64
Shannon Riley ’96
Tina Riley
Michael Rinaldi ’76
Janet Riquier ’93
Melissa Riter ’18
Oneida Rivera
Soraya Rivera
Dominic Rizzitano
Brittany Rizzo ’11
David Robakiewicz ’84
Shirley Robino
Carissa Robinson ’18
Shanti Robinson
Maribel Rodrigues
Omar Rodriguez ’98
Jenna Rodriguez-Mancini
Keri Rollins
Michael Rollins
Judith Romano ’63
Raquel Romano
Wendy Rondeau ’79
Dory Rosen ’79
James Ross
Lance Rothstein ’11 MS
Kyle Roughan ’16
Rebecca Rowe-Indich
Anjon Roy ’95
Derek Roy ’07
Jessica Ruddy ’11
Jen Ruggiero ’15 MS
Andreas Ruiz-Diaz ’98
Diane Rulli
Sheila Russell
Katarina Russo ’07
Paula Rutkowski
Kristyn Ryan ’17
Raghda Saati
Martin Sagendorf ’07
Lilia Salas ’10
Samantha Salmon ’18
Jonah Sanchez ’15
Nicholas Sanchez
Patricia Sanderson
William Sanderson ’07
Holly Sansolo
Marie Santa ’98
Pedro Santana ’00 MS
Obdulio Santiago Jr.
Karina Santos
Magic Santos
Megan Sargent ’15
Pamela Sargent
April Sauchuk ’13
Laura Saunders Psy. D.
William Saunders
Allison Savoie ’12
Rose Saxton ’14
Chelsea Scanlan ’16
Melissa Scaramella
Caroline Scarrozzo ’17
Samantha Scavo ’17
Bruce Schaefer
Ashley Scherben ’07
Carol Schimmelpfennig
Dawn Schluter
Lauren Schmitt ’18
Doreen Schmoegner ’06
Ann Schneider
Giselle Schochet
Cecilia Schreiner
Douglas Schreiner ’13
Gregory Schroeder
Karen Schultz ’98
Evelyn Schwabacher ’83
Jeremy Schwartz
Annette Schweitzer
Michelle Scinto ’16
Gracia Scollo
Jackie Seawright
Gail Seiferman ’85
Karen Senn
Heather Serignese
Paul Serignese ’12 MS
Mariana Serrano ’18
Lisa Seymour
Brendan Shannon
Kyle Shaw ’15
Tara Shayler
Kathleen Sheffield ’04
Linda Sheldon
Dennis Sherman ’73
Frank Silecchia
Catherine Silverman ’08
Jennifer Silverman
John Silvestri ’18
Andrew Simmons ’06
Cynthia Simms
Annette Sines ’10
Arlene Singer
Sunny Singh ’18
Patrick Skiba ’16
Stephanie Skivington
Suzanne Slater ’13
Jamie Slotnick
Edmond Smart IV ’14
Melissa Smey
Amy Smith
Ariel Smith
Ashley Smith ’13
Desiree Smith
Graham Smith ’18
Jennifer Smith ’12
Kiely Smith ’18
Mary Smith
Melissa Smith ’08
Molly Smith ’18
Monica Smith 00/’15 MS
Sharon Smith ’80
Christine Soares ’83
Penny Socha
Ivan Sokolov
Mildred Sokolowski ’68
Sone Sourignamath
Sara Marie Spak ’08 MS
Gina Spatafore
Devin Spector
Melissa Spellman
John Spinella
Kate Spodobalski ’06
Brian Stadterman ’11
Susan Staffaroni ’80
Jennifer Stahl
Amanda Stango ’18
Hannah Steed ’18
Alexandria Stefanou ’18
Gretchen Stein
Kaeley Steinnagel
Renee Stempien
Paul Stenko ’17
Natalie Stepniewski ’17
Priscilla Stetson ’68 MS
Matt Stopa
Erin Strickland ’16
Janice Strollo ’75
Amy Stuchell ’13
Marlene Suarez ’18
John Sullivan ’77
Kelsey Sullivan ’18
Valie Sullivan
Joshua Swabby ’09
Sarah Swanson ’18
Mary Sweeney ’54
Karen Sylvester RRT ’03
Annelle Syriac ’97
Margaret Tarbox ’03/’08 MS
Raylene Taskoski
Lisa Tatum ’09
David Tavernier ’74
Brian Taylor ’85
Julia Taylor ’18
Sheila Taylor ’94
George Tedeschi ’51
Amanda Terenzi
Marie Termine ’72
Michele Terry
Dolores Testa ’53
Lee Thompson
Linda Thompson ’69
Travis Tiger
Stephen Timreck ’08
William Tobin ’61
Beatrice Tomasi ’12
Theresa Torino
Amanda Tourjee
Shawn Toussaint ’15
Tammy Toussaint
Melissa Townsend
Donna Tracey ’75
Alexander Tracy ’13
Penny Tracy ’76
Tim Tracy ’90/’90 MS
Pauline Trahan ’66
Jaquan Trapp
Mary-Jane Traska ’72
Ann Tremblay
Linda Tria ’91
Sarah Tricarico ’18
Alex Trump
Harry Tucker
Mary Turano ’94/’14 MS
Michael Turano ’00
Andrew Turner ’08
Christina Turner ’09
Kurt Turnier ’16
Joanne Uhlinger ’82
David Ulm ’87
Kristen Urban ’18
Deborah Valentin
Michelle Valliere
Anthony Vallombroso 90/’99 MS
Thomas Valone
Heidi Van Flatern ’84/’03 MS
Karen Van Heest 05/’10 MS
Nicole Vanagas ’18
Heather Vancara ’91
Sherri Vance
Marion Varga 66/’72 MS
Yessenia Vargas
Michael Vasquenza ’81
Mariana Vega ’18
Elisa Velardo ’86
Matthew Viarengo
Crystal Vicente
Deborah Vicente
Jason Vicente
Albert Viglione
Jenna Vinelli
Andrew Vitale ’13
Rose Viti ’53
Ben von Mayrhauser
Derek Von Nieda
Debra Wagner ’76
Donna Wagner ’90
Eric Wagner ’13
Mary Wakefield
Angela Walker
Genie Wallingford
Trevor Warbin ’16
Thomas Ward
Geneva Washington
Hannah Watford ’18
Tammy Wawrzynowicz ’13
Mary Waxenberg
Katherine Weaver ’88
Paula Weber ’72
Kevin Webster ’00
Mary Webster
Claudette Weir ’07
Alyssa Weiss
Victoria Weiss ’17
Christina Welch ’17
Linda Welchman
Laura Wenner ’13
Maria Whitcomb ’93
Madeline Whittemore
Kevin Wiedl ’12
Nicolas Wilcox
Kolby Williams ’10
Letha Williams ’73
Patricia Williams ’72
Linda Williams-Siler ’77
Thomas Willingham ’18
Bertha Willoughby
Kemesha Wilmot
Christine Wilmoth
Barbra Wilson
Peter Wilson ’76
Richard Wilson Jr. ’87
Terri Wilson ’82
Joseph Wnuk Jr ’18
Patricia Wolkovitz
Kristina Worley
Devon Woykovsky
Clarence Wright
Clayton Wright ’72
Jahdey Wright
Shirley Wright ’91 MS
David Zabilansky
Richard Zadroga ’78
Ruth Zagoria
Larisa Zagorski
Gail Zaicek ’76
Mahana Zapata
Joan Zawadski ’73
Israel Zorola
Raymond Zujus ’87
Sergey Zvonok