High5 Society

High5 Society

This new giving society recognizes recent graduates who have completed their High5 pledge. This five-year pledge usually starts in senior year with a $5 donation, increases by $5 increments and culminates with a $25 donation in year five. This is a wonderful way to show your Warrior pride!

Damali Abbensetts ’08/’16 MS
Maureen Adams ’03
Adnan Akhand ’10
Emily Alberghini ’12
Minerva Alicea ’07
Josiah Anderson ’06
Kathleen Apuzzo ’08
Linda Armstrong ’07
Leah Babiarz ’00
Tammie Bakaj ’07 MS
Philip Bakis ’12
Thomas Balestracci ’13
Deborah Barrows ’07
Sara Bartosiak ’13
Sara Bartosiak ’13
Katelyn Battinelli ’10
Marie Bedor ’02
Kylie Bee ’12
Raena Beetham ’13
Holly Bennett ’13 MS
Alicia Benson ’07
Jeremiah Berard ’05
Winona Berdine ’06/’09
Brandon Berlin ’14
Lauren Biatowas ’12
Lauren Bicocchi ’10
Emilee Blais ’13
Daniel Boateng ’10
Sarah Bojorquez ’14
Lisa Bonanno ’07 MS
Courtney Bonneau ’08
Elizabeth Booth ’07
Keith Braney ’07
Sandra Brautigam ’10
Stephen Bresciano ’08 MS
Ariane Brown ’07
Raymond Brown ’09/’11 MS
Susan Brunell ’13
Todd Buckholt ’12
Jamie Burdick ’07/’10 MS
Patrick Bushnell ’08
Samantha Camolli ’14
Cassandra Cannamela ’10
Samantha Carbone ’12
Angela Carcio ’12
Jean Carlson ’09 MS
Zachary Carrell ’17
Lisa Cassella ’13
Amy Cave ’09
Nicholas Cecere ’14
Nick Chaleunphone ’16
Danielle Chapman ’12
Aileen Charland ’06
Kyle Charles ’10
Nicholas Chasse ’09
Christopher Chobot ’12
L. Kenneth Clark Jr. ’12
Louisa Clauson ’12
Steven Clayton ’12
Garrett Coady ’12
Meredith Coffey ’13
Dinorah Collado ’12
Nancy Coolidge ’12 MS
Lauren Coonan ’07
Sofia Cortez-Gomez ’09 MS
Salena Couch ’13
Amanda Cournoyer ’07
Alexander Cross ’12
Kathryn Cumiskey ’10
Aaron Daley ’15
Gregory Dalton ’13
Stephanie Daniello ’10
Curtis Darragh IV ’11
Linda Davenport ’09
Andrew Davignon ’12
Barbara Davis ’11
Matthew Davis ’11
Scott Davis ’05
James De Leon ’10
Crista Deckert ’08
Nicholas Denegre ’14
Jonathan Diaz ’06
Amy Dillon ’13
John Diluciano ’04
Danielle DiMartino ’06
Thomas Dominique ’14
Nikole Doolittle ’10
Jeffrey Drew ’08
Kyle Droniak ’13
Kristina Dukette ’07
Molly Dunn ’10
John Dustin Jr. ’01
Kimberly Ebersole ’13
Lorraine Eichler ’07
Ann Eichner ’12
Craig Emmerthal ’10
Shannon Entwistle ’10 MS
Luciano Faugno ’07
Susan Finkelstein ’06
Meredith Fisher ’13
Cecilia Fitzgerald ’02/’15
Shannon Fitzpatrick ’14
Diane Flewelling ’04
Benjamin Foran ’12
Judith Frankel ’12
Benjamin Friedman ’12
Sarah Froehlich ’16
Christina Frugale ’12
Lindsay Gallo ’14
Peter Gamble ’12
Nicole Gaona ’13
Claire Fryer ’12
John Gardner ’09 MS
Konrad Gibinski ’06
Beverly Giglio ’06 MS
Jaclyn Giuntini ’12
Danielle Godin ’10
Kathleen Goebel ’12
Chelsea Gordon ’07/’13 MS
Elisabeth Gorgoglione ’07
Amy Gorman ’11
Allyson Goudreau ’12
Alexander Gould ’14
Bradley Graham ’09
Melissa Groccia ’13
Leigh Gwara ’09
Timothy Haggan ’12
Tara Hall ’15 MS
Michael Hamilton ’09
Craig Harlow ’11
Lori Harris ’05
Meghan Hartley ’12
Athanasios Hatsis ’13
Elizabeth Healey ’12
Kimberly Hebb ’11 MS
Amy Hendel ’12
Deborah Heneghan ’12 MS
Ian Hills ’12
John Hinchliffe Jr. ’01 MS
Jacqueline Hooper-Hage ’00
Susan Howard ’07
Jenna Hoyt ’07
Kristianna Ibsen ’12
Melissa Ingoglia ’10
David Jacobowitz ’10
James Jarvis ’07
Samantha Jarvis ’11
Krysta Jennings ’13
Michael Jones Jr. ’16
Rachael Joy ’11
Rose Joyner ’09
Joshua Judson ’12
Rachel Junga Bieniek ’14
Amy Kacerik ’13 MS
Jordan Kallenbach ’13
Kimberly Kane ’13 MS
Jacob Kapustinski ’11
Amy Keane ’07 MS
Katie Kehoegreen ’12/’14 MS
Gregory Kelsall ’12
Hea Kim ’12
Hong Kimes ’13
Marley Koschel ’13
Brittany Kowalyshyn ’11
Alexis Leonard ’13
Angela Kucharski ’12
Nancy Labonne ’01/’12 MS
Beatrice Lacombe ’06
Mita Lad ’10
Jennifer Ladd ’10
Maggie LaLima ’12
Amy Lampe ’08
Jordan LaRusso ’15
Sara Lathrop ’11
Carissa Laudano ’12
Nicole Letourneau ’10
Kamilah Lindo ’10
Eric Lindquist ’12
Amanda Lonsdale ’10
Mackenzie MacLeod ’13
Heidi Maderia ’12/’14 MS
Edward Mailhot ’11
Sherry Main ’05
Marissa Malouf ’13
Darlene Mancini-Brown ’07 MS
David Marcial ’12 MS
Jennifer Markiewicz ’12
Zachary Marotte ’14
Rebecca Martin ’13
Karen Mason ’12
Brenda Maston ’00
Alexis Mattia ’10
Christine Maturano ’14
Shawn McCabe ’13
Heather McDonald ’11
Lindsay McGee ’12
Michelle McGillicuddy ’09
Meghan McMullen ’12
Elisa Medeiros ’08
Pamela Melchior ’11
Michael Merritt ’08
Susan Mike ’08 MS
Connor Morrison ’11
Derik Muller ’09
Daniel Munrow ’06
Scott Nolan ’12
Enrico Obst ’10
Carol Oliveri ’12
Alexander Pachkovsky ’12
Jacqueline Tacy ’05
Judy Paro ’09
Susan Parsons ’07
Jessica Pelletier ’11
Michael Pennington ’00
Michael Peracchio ’07 MS
Jennifer Person Merkent ’02
Brittany Peterson ’10
Denise Peterson ’06
John Pfeiffer ’05
Adam Phelps ’13
Cynthia Pisowloski ’12
Steven Podurgiel ’13
Sarah Pontbriant ’06
Sarah Potrikus ’11
Jessica Przygocki ’07
Joseph Ramonas ’11
Alyssa Rancourt ’13
Stefanie Raymond ’12
John Regan ’03
Sajesh Reyes ’12
Allison Roach ’10
Jennifer Roach ’10
Lawrence Roach ’07/’12 MS
Sergio Rodriguez ’09
Lance Rothstein ’11 MS
Michael Rouleau ’11
Derek Roy ’07
Jessica Ruddy ’11
Stephanie Kuzel ’12
Joseph Saad ’11
Benjamin Sanborn ’07
Rebecca Sanderson ’15
Robert Sartori Jr. ’12
Anastasia Satsuk ’11
April Sauchuk ’13
Sulthana Sayed ’09
Christina Schirone ’11
Christina Schirone ’11
Linda Schoenfeld ’03
Joelle Schrock ’12
Paul Serignese ’12 MS
Jennifer Sheflin ’12
Blaise Sica ’13
Catherine Silverman ’08
Annette Sines ’10
Suzanne Slater ’13
Heather Slesinski ’12
Katelyn Smachetti ’13
Edmond Smart IV ’14
Ashley Smith ’13
Jennifer Smith ’12
Stephanie Smith ’12/’14 MS
Thomas Smith ’12
Tobie Smith ’07
Melissa Smyth ’13
Amanda Southworth ’11
Maribelle Sparks ’10
Richard Staron ’04 MS/’07
Marie Stearns ’08
Khrystyna Stefak ’11
Kyle Steger ’14
Charles Stoloff ’10
Jacqueline Strout ’10
Timothy Talley ’11
Jess Tanguay-Colucci ’09
Kate Tedford ’08
Linda Thomas ’07
Erin Thompson ’12
Kim Thompson ’02
Megan Thomson ’12
Debra Thurston ’14
Suzanne Tirado ’11/’14
Beatrice Tomasi ’12
Alexander Tracy ’13
Andy Tran ’08
Brittany Tripp ’09
Andrew Turner ’08
Karen Van Heest 05/’10 MS
Nicole Vincelette ’12
Jerry Volpe ’06
David Walberg ’06
Laura Walberg ’14
Fawn Walker ’09
Megan Wallace ’12
Patrick Warren ’11
Mallory Watson-McVicker ’10
Katherine Watts ’05
Ryan Webb ’06 MS
Claudette Weir ’07
Donald Welsh ’08
Zachary Wendroff ’11
Laura Wenner ’13
Brenda Whalen
Audriana White ’12
Matthew Wilson ’12
Judithand Woodworth ’12
James Young ’13
Tara Young ’13
Rhonda Zakarian ’12
Tyler Zaugg ’13
Adam Zebrowski ’12